Team Season Stats

Daniel Boone Varsity Girls basketball


Record: 0-6 League: 0-14 Overall
Season:
League/Div: Berks Conference - II


Category Daniel Boone Opponents
Average Points Scored Per Game 11.6 51.7
Total 3 Pointers 7 42
Free Throw Shooting Percentage 43 56
Scoring
#PlayerGPFGFTFTAFT%3PTPAVG
Alex Grooms1411122450.006402.9
Guinevere Fowlkes7156875.001375.3
Danielle Ferrara131131915.790251.9
Aniyah Germany774580.000182.6
Jules Hall1372450.000161.2
Erin Okuniewski1432633.33080.6
Nicole Dewald732540.00060.9
Kaylyn Karow113020.00060.6
Anna Beth Glass132000.00040.3
Aayla Hofer303650.00031.0
Lizzy Stagg30000.00000.0
Skye Innes30000.00000.0
Mckenzie Tritz20000.00000.0
Total:1462347943.04716311.64