Team Season Stats

Upper Merion Varsity Boys basketball


Record: 5-10 League: 9-13 Overall
Season:
League/Div: Pioneer Athletic Conference - Frontier


Category Upper Merion Opponents
Average Points Scored Per Game 49.5 53.8
Total 3 Pointers 25 20
Free Throw Shooting Percentage 56.1 77.5
Scoring
#PlayerGPFGFTFTAFT%3PTPAVG
Nick Shepperd629172470.8337813.0
21 Dominic Breece6203650.001447.3
33 Chris Clark61761250.004447.3
Ty Jones61751631.254437.2
Lukas Kim596966.674285.6
Colin Bowman510000.005255.0
11 Matt Choi5102450.002244.8
Justin Tornetta3322100.00082.7
Kim Lukas1211100.00066.0
Charles Clark421425.00161.5
0 Nick Lindelow41000.00130.8
5 Maxx Smith3022100.00020.7
3 Finn McLaughlin201250.00010.5
12 Kalil Lawson10000.00000.0
Zach Hooven20000.00000.0
Total:22120468256.12531214.18