Team Season Stats

Norristown Varsity Boys basketball


Record: 2-0 League: 2-1 Overall
Season:
League/Div: Pioneer Athletic Conference - Liberty


Category Norristown Opponents
Average Points Scored Per Game 62.7 62.3
Total 3 Pointers 1 0
Free Throw Shooting Percentage 40 73.3
Scoring
#PlayerGPFGFTFTAFT%3PTPAVG
Kinney163475.0002121.0
Lyons17000.0001515.0
Allen15030.0001010.0
Reddish111333.33044.0
Sanford11000.00133.0
Anderson11000.00022.0
Edwards10000.00000.0
Total:3214104015518.33