Girls basketball



Recent Games    Upcoming Games
Standings
Girls basketball Standings
Berks Conference
I
TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
Twin Valley4-112-244.435.4
Wilson4-18-545.338.9
Gov. Mifflin4-29-645.534.1
Reading High3-210-353.239.8
Exeter1-56-1032.838.4
Muhlenberg0-52-1231.940.2
II
TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
Berks Catholic5-09-642.241.5
Fleetwood4-18-633.830.4
Schuylkill Valley3-26-1047.344.5
Conrad Weiser2-35-1031.744.7
Hamburg1-46-936.139.5
Daniel Boone0-55-933.138.0
III
TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
Wyomissing5-08-643.936.9
Antietam4-111-253.840.9
Oley Valley3-28-638.241.5
Brandywine Heights2-34-1039.545.9
Tulpehocken1-43-1034.645.4
Kutztown0-50-1427.151.9
IV Commonwealth Christian Athletic Conference
CCAC
TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
High Point3-23-235.828.0
Berks Christian0-00-000
Pioneer Athletic Conference
Frontier
TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
Pottsgrove8-312-446.838.6
Pope John Paul II6-59-641.931.7
Phoenixville6-59-747.338.8
Upper Merion5-65-933.443.9
Pottstown1-101-1535.155.8
Upper Perkiomen0-101-1425.356.7
Liberty
TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
Spring-Ford10-013-253.537.3
Owen J. Roberts10-113-152.234.1
Methacton8-312-448.137.4
Boyertown5-56-943.944.6
Perkiomen Valley4-75-1146.946.1
Norristown1-92-1330.251.5