Boys basketball



Recent Games    Upcoming Games
Standings
Boys basketball Standings
Berks Conference
I
TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
Reading High5-011-268.253.2
Berks Catholic4-211-257.251.2
Exeter4-29-455.850.5
Wilson2-37-452.147.5
Gov. Mifflin2-45-856.255.1
II
TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
Muhlenberg4-110-367.252.9
Twin Valley2-36-549.250.4
Conrad Weiser1-43-949.352.8
Daniel Boone0-50-1335.765.5
III
TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
Fleetwood3-18-355.042.5
Wyomissing1-03-445.050.9
Schuylkill Valley1-33-745.152.6
Hamburg1-33-942.856.9
IV
TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
Antietam5-012-160.939.6
Tulpehocken4-210-254.843.6
Oley Valley2-27-353.244.6
Brandywine Heights1-35-652.950.5
Kutztown1-54-748.751.0
Commonwealth Christian Athletic Conference
CCAC
TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
High Point5-19-158.337.3
Alliance Christian1-32-841.160.8
Pioneer Athletic Conference
Frontier
TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
Pottsgrove0-03-158.042.8
Pottstown0-01-061.046.0
Phoenixville0-00-000
Upper Merion0-00-000
Upper Perkiomen0-00-443.354.0
Pope John Paul II0-10-143.051.0
Liberty
TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
Boyertown2-13-250.442.8
Methacton1-01-051.044.0
Spring-Ford0-01-052.051.0
Norristown0-00-000
Perkiomen Valley0-00-000
Owen J. Roberts0-10-125.055.0