Boys basketball



Recent Games    Upcoming Games
Standings
Boys basketball Standings
Berks Conference
I
TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
Reading High4-011-265.249.4
Exeter3-110-450.345.6
Wilson2-28-446.844.5
Gov. Mifflin2-27-648.848.2
Muhlenberg1-36-859.558.6
Daniel Boone0-43-1044.153.5
II
TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
Berks Catholic3-010-252.640.6
Conrad Weiser3-07-652.348.7
Fleetwood1-23-953.357.3
Hamburg1-21-1238.751.5
Wyomissing1-34-849.355.4
Twin Valley1-34-950.551.2
III
TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
Kutztown5-012-162.546.5
Brandywine Heights4-18-553.255.2
Schuylkill Valley2-25-754.154.8
Tulpehocken1-32-1049.861.1
Oley Valley1-31-941.661.4
Antietam1-54-1153.160.7
IV Commonwealth Christian Athletic Conference
CCAC
TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
High Point5-09-357.741.9
Berks Christian5-19-255.845.5
Pioneer Athletic Conference
Frontier
TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
Upper Perkiomen4-010-455.150.6
Pope John Paul II3-15-851.457.5
Phoenixville3-26-946.747.6
Pottsgrove1-33-956.261.0
Pottstown1-33-1052.164.2
Upper Merion1-42-1344.359.2
Liberty
TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
Methacton3-19-557.252.5
Norristown3-18-554.548.5
Spring-Ford2-18-557.852.0
Owen J. Roberts2-210-452.748.6
Perkiomen Valley1-38-645.740.0
Boyertown1-46-749.351.2