Boys basketball



Latest News

    More Sports News

    Latest Galleries

    Click Here - Share Your Photos
    STANDINGS for
    Berks Conference I
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Wilson6-014-156.241.0
    Muhlenberg4-211-274.349.1
    Gov. Mifflin4-210-452.547.1
    Reading High3-310-558.552.8
    Exeter1-59-658.757.5
    Daniel Boone0-60-1536.055.6
    Berks Conference II
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Berks Catholic6-08-442.039.3
    Wyomissing5-110-550.143.6
    Conrad Weiser4-27-851.050.6
    Hamburg2-44-1144.750.8
    Fleetwood1-54-1044.653.9
    Twin Valley0-63-1140.652.4
    Berks Conference III
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Brandywine Heights6-011-453.947.0
    Tulpehocken3-39-557.155.3
    Schuylkill Valley3-36-756.053.6
    Antietam3-35-760.358.8
    Kutztown2-44-1151.964.7
    Oley Valley1-55-953.253.6
    Berks Conference IV Commonwealth Christian Athletic Conference CCAC
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    High Point4-36-757.658.0
    Berks Christian1-53-1041.161.9
    Pioneer Athletic Conference Pioneer Athletic Conference Frontier
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Pope John Paul II8-213-359.250.3
    Phoenixville5-58-752.552.5
    Upper Merion5-57-753.553.9
    Pottstown5-56-862.960.9
    Upper Perkiomen2-103-1442.559.4
    Pottsgrove1-122-1643.664.1
    Pioneer Athletic Conference Liberty
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Methacton12-016-165.641.2
    Spring-Ford8-211-554.350.1
    Boyertown7-412-549.841.9
    Norristown6-47-658.253.1
    Perkiomen Valley4-66-1044.448.6
    Owen J. Roberts1-93-1341.257.5