Boys basketball



Latest News

    More Sports News

    Latest Galleries

    Click Here - Share Your Photos
    STANDINGS for
    Berks Conference I
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Reading High9-119-663.250.8
    Wilson8-221-456.146.3
    Muhlenberg6-417-862.857.1
    Gov. Mifflin4-610-1344.749.1
    Exeter3-79-1253.751.8
    Daniel Boone0-107-1549.058.8
    Berks Conference II
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Berks Catholic10-021-553.336.3
    Conrad Weiser7-313-1049.744.5
    Wyomissing6-411-1148.147.8
    Fleetwood4-611-1048.252.0
    Twin Valley3-76-1642.653.4
    Hamburg0-102-2042.756.5
    Berks Conference III
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Kutztown9-117-854.850.8
    Brandywine Heights7-315-853.346.0
    Schuylkill Valley6-413-1060.955.6
    Antietam5-517-669.651.1
    Oley Valley2-83-1944.861.9
    Tulpehocken1-92-1945.658.6
    Berks Conference IV Commonwealth Christian Athletic Conference CCAC
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Berks Christian13-221-459.949.2
    High Point3-103-1652.558.8
    Pioneer Athletic Conference Pioneer Athletic Conference Frontier
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Pottsgrove8-814-1061.162.6
    Pottstown8-810-1358.764.9
    Pope John Paul II7-812-1257.459.7
    Phoenixville6-1011-1260.360.6
    Upper Merion5-109-1449.353.8
    Upper Perkiomen1-152-2049.462.5
    Pioneer Athletic Conference Liberty
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Norristown14-219-662.453.2
    Methacton13-221-669.152.6
    Perkiomen Valley12-320-753.246.5
    Spring-Ford11-517-959.354.8
    Boyertown5-118-1451.157.3
    Owen J. Roberts4-127-1549.651.9