Boys basketball



Latest News

    More Sports News

    Latest Galleries

    Click Here - Share Your Photos
    STANDINGS for
    Berks Conference I
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Reading High10-021-465.347.4
    Wilson7-314-946.944.4
    Exeter6-415-1049.748.8
    Gov. Mifflin4-69-1447.552.5
    Muhlenberg3-79-1360.161.0
    Daniel Boone0-104-1842.854.2
    Berks Conference II
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Berks Catholic10-023-255.940.6
    Conrad Weiser8-215-1053.749.4
    Twin Valley5-510-1251.950.3
    Wyomissing3-78-1349.655.4
    Fleetwood3-76-1553.056.5
    Hamburg1-91-2139.855.4
    Berks Conference III
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Kutztown10-019-362.046.9
    Brandywine Heights8-214-852.650.4
    Schuylkill Valley4-68-1450.154.1
    Antietam3-78-1352.657.1
    Oley Valley3-75-1547.660.3
    Tulpehocken2-84-1853.564.0
    Berks Conference IV Commonwealth Christian Athletic Conference CCAC
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    High Point11-117-554.340.4
    Berks Christian10-221-458.048.4
    Pioneer Athletic Conference Pioneer Athletic Conference Frontier
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Upper Perkiomen8-215-858.053.4
    Pottsgrove6-412-1064.061.3
    Phoenixville6-49-1448.150.1
    Pope John Paul II4-66-1554.060.9
    Pottstown4-66-1654.265.3
    Upper Merion2-84-1843.656.3
    Pioneer Athletic Conference Liberty
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Norristown8-216-753.346.2
    Methacton7-318-859.453.2
    Spring-Ford5-515-1158.555.1
    Owen J. Roberts4-614-1050.951.5
    Perkiomen Valley4-613-1048.744.4
    Boyertown2-88-1449.351.4