Boys basketball



Latest News

    More Sports News

    Latest Galleries

    Click Here - Share Your Photos
    STANDINGS for
    Berks Conference I
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Reading High11-126-470.252.0
    Berks Catholic9-323-559.149.9
    Wilson7-515-1153.351.0
    Exeter5-713-1554.154.3
    Gov. Mifflin5-711-1156.554.0
    Berks Conference II
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Muhlenberg9-218-768.452.9
    Twin Valley3-810-1251.056.5
    Conrad Weiser3-88-1450.153.2
    Daniel Boone0-110-2235.868.5
    Berks Conference III
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Fleetwood9-216-855.345.8
    Wyomissing8-312-1148.851.8
    Schuylkill Valley3-87-1446.054.4
    Hamburg2-95-1744.057.3
    Berks Conference IV
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Antietam10-220-657.744.1
    Tulpehocken8-419-755.948.1
    Kutztown5-713-1051.648.2
    Oley Valley5-713-1051.347.2
    Brandywine Heights2-107-1650.552.7
    Commonwealth Christian Athletic Conference CCAC
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    High Point12-321-756.944.7
    Alliance Christian1-82-1337.359.5
    Pioneer Athletic Conference Pioneer Athletic Conference Frontier
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Pottsgrove0-03-254.843.8
    Pottstown0-02-058.543.5
    Upper Merion0-00-000
    Upper Perkiomen0-00-542.052.8
    Pope John Paul II0-10-143.051.0
    Phoenixville0-10-10.038.0
    Pioneer Athletic Conference Liberty
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Boyertown4-36-546.642.9
    Methacton2-02-155.744.3
    Spring-Ford1-03-048.740.0
    Perkiomen Valley0-01-047.041.0
    Norristown0-00-000
    Owen J. Roberts0-21-246.349.0