Boys basketball



Latest News

    More Sports News

    Latest Galleries

    Click Here - Share Your Photos
    STANDINGS for
    Berks Conference I
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Wilson8-018-157.940.7
    Muhlenberg5-314-373.549.6
    Reading High5-313-560.152.1
    Gov. Mifflin5-312-752.850.3
    Exeter1-710-859.457.7
    Daniel Boone0-81-1836.756.9
    Berks Conference II
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Berks Catholic8-010-843.142.0
    Wyomissing6-214-651.442.1
    Conrad Weiser6-29-953.150.3
    Fleetwood2-66-1244.454.6
    Hamburg2-65-1445.351.6
    Twin Valley0-83-1540.654.6
    Berks Conference III
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Brandywine Heights7-112-653.649.6
    Antietam5-38-862.258.6
    Schuylkill Valley5-38-955.653.5
    Tulpehocken3-511-756.255.8
    Kutztown3-55-1449.964.8
    Oley Valley1-75-1351.654.3
    Berks Conference IV Commonwealth Christian Athletic Conference CCAC
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    High Point5-59-957.956.7
    Berks Christian1-84-1643.963.4
    Pioneer Athletic Conference Pioneer Athletic Conference Frontier
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Pope John Paul II11-216-358.850.8
    Phoenixville7-610-854.053.0
    Upper Merion7-79-953.455.2
    Pottstown5-96-1259.461.8
    Upper Perkiomen2-133-1742.860.1
    Pottsgrove2-143-1844.262.2
    Pioneer Athletic Conference Liberty
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Methacton16-020-167.841.9
    Boyertown10-415-549.841.4
    Spring-Ford10-413-756.452.3
    Norristown8-69-856.853.8
    Perkiomen Valley5-97-1444.548.3
    Owen J. Roberts2-114-1542.657.7