Berks Scoring Leaders Football  

Football Standings   
Passing

Kaleb Brown
Wilson
RankPlayerCOMATTPCTYDSTDsINTRating
1Kaleb Brown, Wilson10717461.491429237166.06
2Gavin McCusker, Exeter12222254.952035247161.32
3Logan Klitsch, Conrad Weiser9416556.971375126143.70
4Charlie Maddocks, Fleetwood9520945.4516921410125.99
5Kolbie Reeser, Gov. Mifflin4910646.2383977121.30
6Branden Boutte, Reading High509950.5171256115.46
7Nicco Iaccarino, Schuylkill Valley12128941.8718732214111.74
8Ryan Scheivert, Twin Valley5911650.8680948107.03
9Patrick Hanlon, Hamburg5111843.226314590.85
10Shawn Shuker, Muhlenberg399839.804734583.60
11Mason Marinello, Boyertown307341.1048231082.72
12Amier Burdine, Reading High277735.063435678.33
13Bradley Hoffman, Berks Catholic379937.374304577.09
14Lucas Floyd, Kutztown309930.305084870.58
15Justin Solensky, Muhlenberg247233.332192262.49
 
Passing PAC-10

Ryan Engro
Spring-Ford
RankPlayerCOMATTPCTYDSTDsINTRating
1Ryan Engro, Spring-Ford5610453.8585361139.86
2Mason Marinello, Boyertown307341.1048231082.72