Berks Scoring Leaders Football  

Football Standings   
Passing

Logan Klitsch
Conrad Weiser
RankPlayerCOMATTPCTYDSTDsINTRating
1Logan Klitsch, Conrad Weiser15924365.432405248174.58
2Colin Payne, Exeter13422459.8223812310174.06
3Xander Menapace, Hamburg6510462.5086994153.55
4Tanner Maddocks, Fleetwood9117053.531520145149.93
5Dean Rotter, Daniel Boone8013559.26966123144.25
6Evan Myers, Twin Valley10719255.731498109129.08
7Daryonel Fontanez, Reading High459547.3770787122.93
8Brad Hoffman, Wilson6513647.79846119113.50
9Drew Campbell, Schuylkill Valley6914647.266866692.07
10Jacob Lafferty, Kutztown339833.677064989.29
11Adam Zaorski, Muhlenberg439445.743741963.53
 
Passing PAC-10

Kohler
Perkiomen Valley
RankPlayerCOMATTPCTYDSTDsINTRating
1 Kohler, Perkiomen Valley111764.7118731203.58
2 Carter, Norristown81361.544140189.57
3DJ Clarke, Pope John Paul II162661.5424731171.72
4Ryan Sisko, Pottsgrove102737.0415140132.90
5Dan Brandi, Methacton132748.1516611104.61
6Gorje Navarrette, Upper Perkiomen143243.751081363.66