Girls basketball



Berks Scoring Leaders Girls basketball  
PlayerGamesFGFTFT%3PMTotal PtsAvg. Pts
Lily Seyfert, Wyomissing171074262.74129717.5
Alexis Hess, Fleetwood151012672.23326217.5
Bethany Thompson, High Point16992449.01323514.7
Abby Doyle, Wyomissing15674881.41319513.0
Ashlyn Clark, Brandywine Heights20945250.51825812.9
Ava Morrow, Twin Valley251223454.83731512.6
Kelsey Biehn, Oley Valley20964766.2224112.1
Caraline Herb, Berks Catholic23951763.06026711.6
Stella Mollica, Gov. Mifflin24925776.03627811.6
Caroline Reedy, Berks Catholic231015477.1025611.1
Alayna Day, Muhlenberg19645964.81720410.7
Abbey White, Schuylkill Valley20792862.22220810.4
Natali Foster, Twin Valley25886357.81725710.3
Keziah Brantley, Berks Catholic23874069.02223510.2
Madison Ziska, Schuylkill Valley20773855.931959.8
Shakema Fenner, Reading High14521539.5111309.3
Abby Reasoner, Kutztown18622341.8181659.2
Jocelyn Grosch, Gov. Mifflin24752376.7472209.2
Julia Kaskey, Fleetwood17691241.401508.8
Anyah Ortiz, Gov. Mifflin24772748.2302118.8
Emily Savitz, Brandywine Heights20683047.651718.6
Ashanti Chapman, Reading High13441848.641108.5
Kylie Meredith, Conrad Weiser20584158.6111688.4
Allyson Boyer, Daniel Boone1132950.011898.1
Shakyla Mayo, Gov. Mifflin24712348.9281938.0
Elisa Fiore, Gov. Mifflin24596369.271887.8
Gia Borelli, Wilson18412567.6291367.6
Keira Levengood, Wilson18503453.101347.4
Jenna Heasley, Daniel Boone18404153.9191347.4
Isis Dojan, Wilson13401648.50967.4
Kylie Mossie, Oley Valley20445570.541477.4
Alexis Baez, Fleetwood17511659.361247.3
Guinavere Fowlkes, Daniel Boone12133.3277.0
Kya Washington, Reading High1300.0177.0
Ava Gehman, Wyomissing18472257.9101267.0
Kailee Richmond, Conrad Weiser20522548.191386.9
Olivia Moyer, Brandywine Heights20571655.261366.8
Mia Kauffman, High Point15391445.27996.6
Cyani Cabassa, High Point16402055.651056.6
Nina Klahr, Hamburg21601659.301366.5
Lauren Sterner, Hamburg19471744.7121236.5
Jadyn Heck-Hoppes, Schuylkill Valley15352436.93976.5
Grace Reedy, Exeter16401134.4111036.4
Taylor Marcinko, Wilson18452360.501136.3
Amiyah Nguyen, Wilson18382451.1111116.2
Sydney Romulus, Exeter13341150.03806.2
Genesis Martinez, Muhlenberg20374550.031226.1
Sophia Rasiul, Twin Valley24512777.1171466.1
Breanna Claman, Tulpehocken19383652.931156.1
Amy Flannery, Fleetwood17381657.16985.8
Neasia Bowers, Reading High14321666.70805.7
Riley Adam, Hamburg21391356.5261175.6
Raegan Loeb, Kutztown18351453.8161005.6
Morgan Snyder, Oley Valley16214065.66885.5
Bianca Seabury, Reading High1429842.111775.5
Elizabeth Miller, Conrad Weiser19322676.5141045.5
Lekaiah Solomon, Schuylkill Valley19382253.741025.4
Morgan Lennon, Twin Valley25502649.171335.3
Meaghan Dietrich, Kutztown18321754.812935.2
Mayson Minnich, Conrad Weiser20312562.5151025.1
Natalia Moll, Conrad Weiser17311062.513855.0
Anabel Kennedy, Hamburg2033964.3251005.0
Natane White, Schuylkill Valley20263456.79964.8
Lauren Akers, Kutztown17261365.016814.8
Tori Cone, High Point15291083.33714.7
Carrie Duncan, Reading High813960.02374.6
Karlie Vanek, Kutztown18262057.17804.4
Kelsey Moschak, Wilson18301862.10784.3
Lexi Loeb, Wyomissing1828150.021784.3
Alexandria Grooms, Daniel Boone710847.12304.3
MacKenzie Gordos, Berks Catholic23301661.521974.2
Dalaney Kutzler, Oley Valley20282047.68844.2
Taylor Koenig, Gov. Mifflin1117770.05464.2
Neveah Bowers, Reading High812654.53334.1
Sarah Painton, Berks Catholic23381852.90944.1
Rosa Laverty, Exeter11151263.22444.0
Rachel Cox, Tulpehocken18281562.53724.0
Aaliyah Dabney, Berks Catholic21331550.00813.9
Haley Gravish, Hamburg21243355.90813.9
Lindsay Johnson, Tulpehocken19261947.50733.8
Rachel Knight, Twin Valley24391055.64923.8
Kyra Reimert, Hamburg2129758.315803.8
Dana Wartzenluft, Brandywine Heights2029746.710753.8
Fadima Jum, Exeter1622840.07593.7
Molly Yatchyshyn, Tulpehocken18251557.71663.7
Lyndsay Surkosky, Daniel Boone17191940.44613.6
Amaris Torres, Fleetwood912743.81323.6
Avery Potteiger, Brandywine Heights19271344.80673.5
Jaleen Quiles, Muhlenberg19221440.09673.5
Anna Kaplan, Twin Valley25361137.91843.4
Vicky Heliodoro, Wyomissing19241655.20643.4
Makenzie Kramer, Oley Valley2025758.38653.3
Nicole Brown, Daniel Boone17221140.70553.2
Sarah Gilbert, Schuylkill Valley1723637.52543.2
Jadyn Hibshman, High Point1623150.03503.1
Maddie Campbell, Wyomissing1216545.50373.1
Kaylee Miller, High Point13192100.00403.1
Kiaraly Colon, Muhlenberg19181356.57573.0
Kristina Kauffman, Oley Valley20181651.67593.0
Maggie Schaeffer, Kutztown1824430.81532.9
Morgan Truckermiller, Exeter16141361.95472.9
Hailie Edwards, Hamburg20211372.22572.9
Laysha Pimental, Reading High78133.32202.9
Peyton Brill, Muhlenberg1718555.67482.8
Ryanne Wheeler, Oley Valley19151947.50492.6
Danielle Ferrara, Daniel Boone18122251.20462.6
Chloe Heckman, Tulpehocken1817746.73442.4
Jade Arevalo, Exeter15101341.93362.4
Caroline Fenstermacher, Brandywine Heights19161339.40452.4
Abigail Gracius, Hamburg2121746.70492.3
Alyssa Boyer, Tulpehocken1715836.40382.2
Mahala Ruffner, Tulpehocken1816738.90392.2
Keira Monaghan, Twin Valley106787.52212.1
Morgan Glover, Wilson149583.36292.1
Aliyah Buzydlowski, Muhlenberg1916650.01392.1
Liberty Stitzman, Muhlenberg64450.00122.0
Mex Bonilla, Reading High1413250.00282.0
Jolyn Pena, Berks Catholic1100.0022.0
Kristen Swavely, Exeter147847.16282.0
Shyanna Mayo, Gov. Mifflin1912450.08361.9
Taylor Evans, Tulpehocken1991647.12361.9
Emily Brownell, Oley Valley7400.03111.6
Alexandria Lee, Brandywine Heights117375.00171.5
Avrie Schiffert, Hamburg2112857.10321.5
Hanna Labrin, Gov. Mifflin2100.0131.5
Kaitlyn Sensenig, High Point169562.51241.5
Bryanna Witenmyer, High Point117250.00161.5
Brooklyn Hmel, Berks Catholic9500.03131.4
Alyssa Parrott, Daniel Boone178758.31241.4
Alexandra Yetto, Muhlenberg83375.02111.4
Lindsey Preston, Conrad Weiser11700.01151.4
Haley Wojciechowski, Fleetwood1711110.00231.4
Julia Missimer, Schuylkill Valley1710337.50231.4
Caroline Blickley, Wyomissing1871033.30241.3
Kiara Olmeda, Exeter62375.0181.3
Victoria Keiper, Muhlenberg3200.0041.3
Grace Austin, Kutztown31150.0141.3
Daubert, Brandywine Heights161000.00201.3
Kayla Uhrig, Exeter104466.70121.2
Izzy Funari, Fleetwood113741.20131.2
Olivia Malone, Conrad Weiser177535.70191.1
Carolina Wegman, Exeter166571.40171.1
Dana Messner, Oley Valley185940.90191.1
Lela Berger, Wyomissing1790.00181.1
Charlotte Lazarchick-Oberti, Wyomissing412100.0041.0
Vazquez, Reading High2100.0021.0
Gracelyn Yarnell, High Point7300.0171.0
Alyssa Siltzer, Gov. Mifflin9300.0391.0
Madison Riegel, Hamburg155583.30151.0
Analiese Hassler, Gov. Mifflin1250.02121.0
Hannah Dougherty, Brandywine Heights31150.0031.0
Alysha Bender, Fleetwood13600.0012.9
Julia Reber, Wyomissing125133.3011.9
Melany Davila, Conrad Weiser1864100.0016.9
Sarah Gowman, Twin Valley1662100.0014.9
Kara Faulk, Schuylkill Valley72233.306.9
Gomez, Reading High6200.015.8
Sarah Horwath, High Point5200.004.8
Grace Potteiger, Brandywine Heights520.004.8
Gianna Roberts, Berks Catholic40375.003.8
Hailey Keperling, Exeter822100.006.8
Kalika Kauffman, Schuylkill Valley124150.009.8
Kyra Birmingham, Berks Catholic238116.7017.7
Maritza Wiggins, Conrad Weiser186116.7013.7
Addie Cohen, Wyomissing112466.708.7
Sydney Bolonski, Exeter134150.009.7
Rylee Sandiford, High Point6200.004.7
Janae Matias, Tulpehocken12300.028.7
Djene Kann, Wilson133233.308.6
Reese Camlin, Schuylkill Valley51150.003.6
Mackenzie Langdon, Berks Catholic5100.003.6
Tara Haring, Kutztown153250.008.5
Tetje Williamson, Oley Valley61125.003.5
Kerra Estrada, Gov. Mifflin20150.001.5
Hannah Ray, Brandywine Heights410.002.5
Sydney Brown, Berks Catholic12300.006.5
Courtney Zimmerman, Schuylkill Valley4100.002.5
Kline, Wilson61150.003.5
Katie Light, Tulpehocken132150.016.5
Kaitlyn Brunner, Wyomissing1121100.005.5
Bianca Flowers, Wyomissing510.002.4
Jamie Murray, Daniel Boone502100.002.4
Morgan Carvajal, Muhlenberg191571.407.4
Kylee Wheatley, Twin Valley11200.004.4
Rachel Negron, Conrad Weiser1730.006.4
Taylor Greenawalt, Kutztown602100.002.3
Kiley Alberici, High Point6100.002.3
Kaley Nawrocki, Kutztown30150.001.3
Jas Moncado, Wilson12200.004.3
Elyse Norman, Wilson101133.303.3
M. Ortiz-Gonzalez, Reading High810.002.3
Samantha Unger, Berks Catholic401100.001.3
Abby Zechman, Wyomissing131133.303.2
Abigail Schnatz, Berks Catholic910.002.2
Alison Gassert, Hamburg181250.004.2
Caroline Hepner, Muhlenberg12100.002.2
Sophia Borden, Berks Catholic60150.001.2
Makayla Marrero-Mogel, Exeter12100.002.2
Karlie Hoover, Twin Valley1210.002.2
Sarah Asplen, Wilson70150.001.1
Violet Evans, Conrad Weiser70150.001.1
Vallette, High Point70125.001.1


PAC-10 Scoring Leaders
PlayerGamesFGFTFT%3PMTotal PtsAvg. Pts
Avery White, Owen J. Roberts220266.754723.5
Jennifer Beattie, Perkiomen Valley213866.784221.0
Lucy Olsen, Spring-Ford217466.734120.5
Aubrie Breisblatt, Phoenixville17583.312020.0
Kallen Bustynowicz, Pope John Paul II16457.111717.0
Trinell Watson, Pottstown17240.001616.0
Cassidy Kropp, Methacton2711100.042914.5
Ashley Kapp, Boyertown19972564.15427314.4
Nicole Timko, Methacton211457.112713.5
Emma Miley, Perkiomen Valley211342.922713.5
Riley Simon, Pottsgrove3121680.004013.3
Abbey Boyer, Spring-Ford313360.073612.0
Emily Tiffan, Spring-Ford31500.053511.7
Naiya Daisey, Perkiomen Valley28457.132311.5
Mairi Smith, Methacton2102100.002211.0
Tamya Jarrett, Pottstown13250.031111.0
Sydney Mowery, Pottsgrove3101071.403010.0
Wai Green, Phoenixville1500.001010.0
Sierra Potts, Pottsgrove394100.07299.7
Anna Azzara, Spring-Ford311555.61289.3
Erin States, Upper Perkiomen140.0088.0
Kayla Ciuba, Pope John Paul II132100.0088.0
Dylan McAlere, Phoenixville13250.0088.0
Mikayla Moyer, Boyertown15422655.331137.5
Hailey Hudak, Spring-Ford271100.00157.5
Gabbi Koury, Owen J. Roberts270.00147.0
Justine Fretz, Pottsgrove376100.00206.7
Amelia Kennedy, Pope John Paul II1300.0066.0
Allison Hazlett, Methacton2600.00126.0
Olivia Hannum, Owen J. Roberts244100.00126.0
Tori Bockrath, Methacton23466.72126.0
Rachel Ludwig, Pottsgrove3700.03175.7
Jamie Michaud, Phoenixville12150.0055.0
Carlie Schweiser, Boyertown19291878.316924.8
Madison Konnick, Boyertown19272564.17864.5
Jaime Makins, Pottsgrove35133.32134.3
Calista Daye, Pottstown11266.7044.0
Riley Anderson, Upper Merion120.0044.0
Olivia Smith, Upper Merion1200.0044.0
Katie Tiffan, Spring-Ford2300.0284.0
Asya Price, Owen J. Roberts22360.0073.5
Fiona Hovey, Boyertown18211932.81623.4
Emma Smith, Boyertown18220.013573.2
Caitlin Woolbert, Methacton11150.0033.0
Paige Deal, Methacton222100.0063.0
Kayla Kaufman, Methacton2300.0063.0
Kira O'Donnell, Phoenixville1100.0133.0
Flemming, Pottstown1100.0133.0
Morgan Pizzi, Spring-Ford2200.0152.5
Kylie Lee, Spring-Ford2200.0152.5
Alexa Vogelman, Owen J. Roberts22150.0052.5
Mac Pettinelli, Spring-Ford331100.0072.3
Samantha Walmsley, Upper Merion1100.0022.0
Adde Eaton, Upper Merion1100.0022.0
Hannah Keeney, Upper Perkiomen1100.0022.0
Cahill, Upper Perkiomen1100.0022.0
Brandon, Pottstown1100.0022.0
Ashley Weller, Pottstown1100.0022.0
Kyle Flick, Phoenixville1100.0022.0
Colby Wasson, Owen J. Roberts2200.0042.0
Ella Stein, Perkiomen Valley2200.0042.0
Anna Stein, Perkiomen Valley220.0042.0
Hannah Salazar, Perkiomen Valley1100.0022.0
Faulkner, Phoenixville110.0022.0
Taylor Havrilla, Boyertown1100.0022.0
Kailyn Jarrett, Pottstown102100.0022.0
Juliana Scogna, Spring-Ford21150.0031.5
Cori Bieber, Boyertown115133.32131.2
Nina Martino, Methacton2100.0021.0
Ava Clemson, Owen J. Roberts2100.0021.0
Pfander, Upper Perkiomen10125.0011.0
Gabrielle Canete, Upper Merion10150.0011.0
Kyra Seyler, Boyertown187150.0015.8
Chloe Wolfe, Boyertown186240.0014.8
Jessica Carroll, Pottsgrove20150.001.5
Maddi Robbins, Boyertown120125.001.1