Girls basketball



Berks Scoring Leaders Girls basketball  
PlayerGamesFGFTFT%3PMTotal PtsAvg. Pts
Peyton McDaniel, Twin Valley327857.1107224.0
Kaya Burkhart, Wilson2171076.934723.5
Paige Glovenski, Antietam210777.823115.5
Destiny White, Gov. Mifflin318466.764615.3
Courtney Gabbett, Daniel Boone315654.514113.7
Leeaura McCorkle, Antietam211330.022713.5
Allison Bashore, Hamburg313770.074013.3
Skylar Emory, Daniel Boone316350.003511.7
Jordan Boyer, Tulpehocken28666.712311.5
Ta'Shonna Wright-Gaskins, Gov. Mifflin315250.013311.0
Taylor Walker, Muhlenberg28342.932211.0
Lily Seyfert, Wyomissing29450.002211.0
Derra Townes, Conrad Weiser311541.743110.3
Jordan Davis, Exeter3130.043010.0
Meghan Leininger, Berks Catholic26583.312010.0
Anna Brzostek, Schuylkill Valley310990.00299.7
Jasmine Perez, Reading High2900.01199.5
Natavia Walker, Reading High29150.00199.5
Aubrey Brunner, Wyomissing28233.31199.5
Kelly Fetter, Exeter381047.60289.3
Katura McCorkle, Antietam290.00189.0
Julia Kowalski, Schuylkill Valley371147.82279.0
Lindsey Williamson, Oley Valley25562.53189.0
Kylee Hetrick, Oley Valley27330.00178.5
Briana Seltzer, Reading High26436.41178.5
Grace George, Conrad Weiser37880.03258.3
Michaela Kaskey, Fleetwood3110.02248.0
Stella Mollica, Gov. Mifflin38375.05248.0
Kaylia Duncan, Reading High27240.00168.0
Ava Morrow, Twin Valley38571.43248.0
Julie Harbonic, Hamburg361164.70237.7
Emily Maddock, Kutztown37450.05237.7
Erin Doyle, Wilson2700.01157.5
Tessa Freed, Oley Valley25450.00147.0
Autumn Claman, Tulpehocken25466.70147.0
Shakema Fenner, Reading High250.02147.0
Cassidy Rittenhouse, Schuylkill Valley37466.73217.0
Sydney Himmelberger, Schuylkill Valley39250.01217.0
Alexis Kowalski, Schuylkill Valley36466.75217.0
Kayla DelVecchio, Gov. Mifflin310150.00217.0
Ashleigh Huhn, Brandywine Heights38125.02217.0
Ashlyn Clark, Brandywine Heights37753.80217.0
Abby Reasoner, Kutztown37350.02206.7
Katara Key, Reading High26150.00136.5
Magdelena Adame, Antietam23375.03126.0
Sydney Payne, Gov. Mifflin37375.01186.0
Jamie DiCarlo, Wyomissing2500.02126.0
Rebekah Earnest, Fleetwood35562.52175.7
Kylie Meredith, Conrad Weiser36327.32175.7
Sarah Leininger, Berks Catholic25150.00115.5
Miranda Olmeda, Muhlenberg240.03115.5
Genesis Martinez, Muhlenberg23571.40115.5
Marley Turbett, Brandywine Heights35660.00165.3
Aliyah Buzydlowski, Muhlenberg250.00105.0
Haley Gravish, Hamburg36342.90155.0
Ava Ahner, Tulpehocken23250.02105.0
Rebekah Swisher, Tulpehocken24250.00105.0
Jordan Holman, Wilson2400.02105.0
Abby Doyle, Wilson120.0155.0
Cameryn Jamison, Twin Valley36233.30144.7
Halle Gerner, Hamburg35430.80144.7
Abby Savitz, Brandywine Heights36150.01144.7
Kayla Schlegel, Fleetwood35457.10144.7
Michelle Mesquita, Exeter34675.00144.7
Navaeh Bowers, Muhlenberg24150.0094.5
Chelsea Ramirez, Exeter35360.00134.3
Autumn Becker, Daniel Boone22450.0084.0
Lindsey Diggan, Gov. Mifflin112100.0044.0
Julia Kaskey, Fleetwood34466.70124.0
Rachel Dougherty, Brandywine Heights1200.0044.0
Alayna Day, Antietam23240.0084.0
Kya Washington, Reading High2300.0284.0
Cloey Wessner, Fleetwood35150.00113.7
Gloria Serrano, Gov. Mifflin35133.30113.7
Gina Marie Fiore, Gov. Mifflin3400.03113.7
Victoria Fenstermacher, Brandywine Heights23150.0073.5
Caroline Reedy, Berks Catholic22375.0073.5
Mayson Minnich, Conrad Weiser32675.00103.3
Sydney LeVan, Fleetwood3500.00103.3
Emma Crissman, Fleetwood11125.0033.0
Emily Savitz, Brandywine Heights2300.0063.0
Hope Schreiber, Berks Catholic22250.0063.0
Jackie Kirwan, Berks Catholic22120.0163.0
Tyanna Wall, Antietam2300.0063.0
Izahne Williams, Antietam2300.0063.0
Abigail Rea, Schuylkill Valley341100.0093.0
Nary Matias, Reading High230.0063.0
Samantha Phillips, Twin Valley34150.0093.0
Mehtab Kaur, Tulpehocken2200.0263.0
Chloe Hinkle, Hamburg22133.3163.0
Maggie Schaeffer, Kutztown2200.0263.0
Keira Levengood, Wilson22266.7063.0
Katie Fry, Wilson230.0063.0
Sarah Mitchell, Wyomissing2200.0263.0
Alexis Swavely, Kutztown33125.0182.7
Jocelyn Miller, Kutztown32457.1082.7
Morgan Lennon, Twin Valley33125.0182.7
Sydney Campbell, Schuylkill Valley33233.3082.7
Jenna Phillippe, Tulpehocken220.0152.5
Kelsey Biehn, Oley Valley22150.0052.5
Kristina Illiano, Conrad Weiser32150.0272.3
Natalia Moll, Conrad Weiser320.0262.0
Mikayla Reed, Brandywine Heights110.0022.0
A'nayah Jones, Brandywine Heights1100.0022.0
Nicole Lamp, Berks Catholic10266.7022.0
Zariya Holt, Berks Catholic21215.4042.0
Ariana Mirenda, Berks Catholic102100.0022.0
Caroline Blickley, Fleetwood110.0022.0
Elisa Fiore, Gov. Mifflin3300.0062.0
Olivia Cozzone, Daniel Boone322100.0062.0
Jenna Heasley, Daniel Boone220.0042.0
Rachel Kelly, Daniel Boone314100.0062.0
Grace Miller, Daniel Boone1100.0022.0
Sydney Romulus, Exeter212100.0042.0
Madison Kline, Oley Valley220.0042.0
Makenzie Kramer, Oley Valley212100.0042.0
Karlie Vanek, Kutztown3300.0062.0
Neasia Bowers, Muhlenberg212100.0042.0
Lauren Sterner, Hamburg10266.7022.0
Alyssa Boyer, Tulpehocken2200.0042.0
Molly Yatchyshyn, Tulpehocken220.0042.0
Emily Yost, Twin Valley320.0262.0
Patricia Christian, Reading High220.0042.0
Hannah Eaton, Wyomissing212100.0042.0
Ava Gehman, Wyomissing212100.0042.0
Alicia Gough, Hamburg3200.0151.7
Jocelyn Grosch, Gov. Mifflin3200.0151.7
Jenna Price, Conrad Weiser3200.0151.7
Gabriella Agron, Antietam2100.0131.5
Jessica Rahim, Antietam21125.0031.5
Elyse Adamo, Fleetwood20350.0031.5
Amy Flannery, Fleetwood2100.0131.5
Kylie Mossie, Oley Valley21150.0031.5
Natalie Jonas, Tulpehocken211100.0031.5
Erika Dietrich, Kutztown304100.0041.3
Riley Adam, Hamburg312100.0041.3
Sarah Smith, Exeter3200.0041.3
Nicole Brown, Daniel Boone320.0041.3
Olivia Malone, Conrad Weiser31233.3041.3
Sophia Emkey, Berks Catholic2100.0021.0
Sarah Painton, Berks Catholic202100.0021.0
Kailen Macri-Grant, Exeter31120.0031.0
Kyra Reimert, Hamburg2100.0021.0
Shyanna Mayo, Muhlenberg210.0021.0
Jolyn Pena, Muhlenberg2100.0021.0
Linsday Johnson, Tulpehocken2100.0021.0
Natali Foster, Twin Valley3100.0131.0
Alayna Cerankowski, Schuylkill Valley3100.0131.0
Mikayla Davis, Schuylkill Valley31150.0031.0
Jocelyn Reber, Wyomissing2100.0021.0
Alison Berkel, Wilson2100.0021.0
Erin Shober, Wilson2100.0021.0
Courtney Westman, Wilson2100.0021.0
Alison Gassert, Hamburg3100.002.7
Deja Edmonds, Exeter3100.002.7
Jillian Lachina, Gov. Mifflin310.002.7
Kira Adams, Tulpehocken20150.001.5
Olivia Albee, Wilson20150.001.5
Lyndsay Surkosky, Daniel Boone30150.001.3


PAC-10 Scoring Leaders
PlayerGamesFGFTFT%3PMTotal PtsAvg. Pts
Elise Sylvester, Pope John Paul II13880.011515.0
Gabby Marinacci, Perkiomen Valley160.021414.0
Abby Penjuke, Methacton1700.001414.0
Emme Wolfel, Pottstown1500.031313.0
Oliva LeClaire, Owen J. Roberts316660.003812.7
Avery White, Owen J. Roberts312750.003110.3
Riley Simon, Pottsgrove311956.303110.3
Trinell Watson, Pottstown27660.002010.0
Kaitlyn Mundy, Upper Perkiomen13450.001010.0
Sydney Hargrove, Methacton142100.001010.0
Nicole Timko, Methacton132100.0199.0
Emma Miley, Perkiomen Valley13133.3299.0
Diana Rantz, Owen J. Roberts39850.01279.0
Tess Crossan, Pope John Paul II140.0088.0
Kelly Owens, Perkiomen Valley1300.0288.0
Sierra Potts, Pottsgrove49969.24317.8
Amber Marburger, Boyertown26360.00157.5
Ashley Kapp, Boyertown2500.04147.0
Julia Smith, Boyertown2500.04147.0
Sydney Tornetta, Methacton12240.0177.0
Lauren Ciuba, Pope John Paul II13150.0077.0
Olivia Rodgers, Upper Perkiomen13133.3077.0
Reilly Owens, Pottstown26350.00136.5
Devon Harnish, Upper Perkiomen1300.0066.0
Rachel Ludwig, Pottsgrove37375.00175.7
Kiyah Cotton, Pottstown24250.00105.0
Kelsey Bernhart, Upper Perkiomen12125.0055.0
Ayden Pigeon, Upper Perkiomen121100.0055.0
Caroline Pellicano, Methacton11333.3055.0
Shannon Ludwig, Boyertown2300.0394.5
Hannah Clay, Owen J. Roberts34250.03134.3
Jordyn Mayes, Pottsgrove36111.10134.3
Amelia Kennedy, Pope John Paul II11150.0144.0
Jailyn Hampton, Pottstown1200.0044.0
Maddi Koury, Owen J. Roberts22360.0184.0
Kallan Bustynowicz, Pope John Paul II1200.0044.0
Kyleah Holmes, Pottsgrove35133.30113.7
Mikayla Moyer, Boyertown223100.0073.5
Brooke Greenawald, Owen J. Roberts34250.00103.3
Emma Yaccarino, Pottsgrove32685.70103.3
Lillian Sherman, Perkiomen Valley1100.0133.0
Kayla Ramos, Upper Perkiomen1100.0133.0
Kianna Daye, Owen J. Roberts2200.0263.0
Tori Bockrath, Methacton11150.0033.0
Alicia Avello-Largo , Owen J. Roberts1100.0133.0
Avery Sweisfort, Boyertown22150.0052.5
Sydney Mowery, Pottsgrove21360.0052.5
Alexandra Iyoob, Owen J. Roberts33120.0072.3
Sierra Landes, Boyertown2200.0042.0
Sara Markley, Methacton102100.0022.0
Haley Jackson, Pope John Paul II1100.0022.0
Grace Ramsey, Perkiomen Valley110.0022.0
Mary Kate Shannon, Pope John Paul II1100.0022.0
Sara Nijssen, Perkiomen Valley1100.0022.0
Anna Hallissey, Perkiomen Valley1100.0022.0
Savannah Lear, Pottsgrove2100.0021.0
Summer Walker, Pottsgrove3100.002.7
Justine Fretz, Pottsgrove310.002.7
Da'zah Regusters, Pottstown20150.001.5
Sierra Everett, Pottstown20150.001.5