Boys basketball



Berks Scoring Leaders Boys basketball  
PlayerGamesFGFTFT%3PMTotal PtsAvg. Pts
Stevie Mitchell, Wilson2191473.715326.5
Lucas Floyd, Kutztown2161473.704623.0
Aidan Kaplan, Twin Valley281571.453618.0
Malachi Kauffman, Schuylkill Valley2121257.103618.0
Drew Rubendall, Oley Valley15466.731717.0
Jacob Stoudt, Muhlenberg318266.7125016.7
Denim Adams, Reading High2101285.713316.5
Larnell Towson, Daniel Boone2144100.013316.5
Alex Javier, Exeter212583.333216.0
Matt Davidheiser, Exeter213133.353216.0
Max Lafranchise, Fleetwood2101062.523216.0
Joshua Nielsen, Tulpehocken2151100.013216.0
Seamus Barter, Hamburg213444.403015.0
Max Hurleman, Wyomissing319450.024414.7
Justin Spotts, Gov. Mifflin1700.001414.0
Jake Plummer, Conrad Weiser291071.402814.0
John Harrison, Brandywine Heights28975.012613.0
Daniel Turchi, Oley Valley144100.011313.0
Ruben Rodriguez, Muhlenberg315466.733712.3
Javier Garcia, Berks Christian13550.011212.0
Tyler Kipp, Muhlenberg3131100.083511.7
Owen Doyle, Wyomissing391368.443511.7
Chandler Mellen, Tulpehocken294100.012311.5
Drew Druckenmiller, Conrad Weiser132100.031111.0
Andy Ludwig, Brandywine Heights27250.052110.5
Tyler Goldsborough, Exeter285100.002110.5
Reese Ganter, Exeter150.001010.0
Julian O'Brien, Wyomissing310250.07299.7
Marlon Creech, Kutztown26654.51199.5
Carson Shaffer, Kutztown25675.03199.5
Gunnar Wetzel, Brandywine Heights27555.60199.5
Ethan Kennedy, Hamburg25480.04189.0
Bryce Harman, Gov. Mifflin141100.0099.0
Avanti Lockhart, Wilson27133.33189.0
Jackson Smith, Oley Valley13266.7199.0
Darren Brunner, Wyomissing3100.06268.7
Cruz Beasley, Reading High24787.52178.5
Jake Karnish, Fleetwood25466.73178.5
Will Ryan, Fleetwood265100.00178.5
Jordan Rear, Muhlenberg3120.01258.3
T.J. White, Muhlenberg39480.03258.3
Moro Osumanu, Reading High24850.00168.0
Michael Mitsky, Twin Valley25250.04168.0
Andrew Slusser, Fleetwood140.0088.0
Dom Sims, Conrad Weiser24861.50168.0
Erron Archie, Muhlenberg310133.32237.7
Evan Smith, Conrad Weiser26150.02157.5
Aanjay Feliciano, Conrad Weiser24787.50157.5
Logan Hinkle, Daniel Boone25133.34157.5
Nathan Schaeffer, Schuylkill Valley25233.33157.5
Michael Mish, Schuylkill Valley252100.02147.0
Wes McCalpine, Oley Valley13125.0077.0
Ermil Fleurinvil, Reading High25466.70147.0
Kieran Borian, Wilson236100.02147.0
Charlie Dobb, Conrad Weiser270.00147.0
Mike Mammarella, Brandywine Heights254100.00147.0
Luke Wittenmyer, Berks Christian1300.0177.0
Hunter Shuey, Hamburg25466.70147.0
Matt Gehris, Gov. Mifflin1300.0177.0
Sean Evangelista, Hamburg250.03136.5
Daniel Alcantara, Reading High25375.00136.5
Strauss Perilus, Tulpehocken23466.72126.0
Luke Weaver, Tulpehocken250.02126.0
Ryan Strobel, Wilson2400.04126.0
Anthony Pacheco, Wyomissing1300.0066.0
Kevin McFarland, Hamburg24150.03126.0
Greg Suber, Gov. Mifflin122100.0066.0
Dalton Cymbalski, Daniel Boone2400.04126.0
Colin Payne, Exeter23480.01115.5
Elijah Long, Fleetwood25150.00115.5
David Bednarczyk, Tulpehocken25150.00115.5
Tyrus Kauffman, Schuylkill Valley24150.02115.5
Caleb Miller, Schuylkill Valley250.00105.0
Luke Ammarell, Schuylkill Valley24233.30105.0
Matthew Knowles, Oley Valley12150.0055.0
Derek Altman, Twin Valley121100.0055.0
Bryce Mellen, Tulpehocken2500.00105.0
Josh Klahr, Gov. Mifflin12125.0055.0
Cam'Ron Stewart, Gov. Mifflin12125.0055.0
Moses McDonnell, Daniel Boone23466.70105.0
Adam Wanner, Exeter23250.0094.5
John Buddock, Brandywine Heights23150.0294.5
Jonathan Gassert, Hamburg2300.0394.5
Dryden Colon, Twin Valley23266.7194.5
Evin Timochenko, Wilson24150.0094.5
Josh Valle, Wilson23250.0084.0
Manny Northern, Berks Christian1200.0044.0
Thomas Shumaker, Berks Christian1200.0044.0
Randy Guzman, Muhlenberg3400.03113.7
Jose Brea, Reading High230.0173.5
Joey Chapman, Reading High23125.0073.5
Rene Rodriguez, Reading High2300.0173.5
Jevin Tranquillo, Wyomissing341100.01103.3
Anthony Espinoza, Muhlenberg33436.40103.3
Alhaji Amadu Kanu, Muhlenberg350.00103.3
Grant Fitzgerald, Kutztown2200.0263.0
Justin Siltzer, Gov. Mifflin1100.0133.0
Troy Frantz, Fleetwood22133.3163.0
Reese Gantner, Exeter111100.0033.0
Logan Klitsch, Conrad Weiser22250.0063.0
Kannon Zdimal, Twin Valley22228.6063.0
Mykel Huffman, Wilson2300.0063.0
Nevin Carter, Wyomissing33150.0182.7
Joshua Rivera, Muhlenberg2200.0152.5
Gimany Montinard, Conrad Weiser213100.0052.5
Carson Sheetz, Kutztown2200.0152.5
Malachi Herndon, Fleetwood1100.0022.0
Jason Garvin, Exeter212100.0042.0
Adam Lichtenwalner, Brandywine Heights220.0042.0
Ethan Fabian, Berks Christian1100.0022.0
Ryan Miller, Exeter1100.0022.0
Dewayne Terrell, Exeter110.0022.0
Ulisses Guzman, Exeter1100.0022.0
Luke Seymour, Schuylkill Valley1100.0022.0
Amir Burdine, Reading High110.0022.0
Lamareon McFarlane, Wyomissing330.0062.0
Cesar Melo, Wyomissing2200.0042.0
Chase Shaneman, Twin Valley1100.0022.0
Trevor Laraia, Twin Valley110.0022.0
Earl Deschamps, Muhlenberg3200.0151.7
Chris Gauby, Brandywine Heights21150.0031.5
Mason Grubb, Exeter2100.0021.0
Mason Fontana, Daniel Boone210.0021.0
Raymond Deschamps, Muhlenberg3100.0131.0
Kyle Wojciechowski, Fleetwood2100.0021.0
Cameron Stoudt, Twin Valley21150.0021.0
Christian Vazquez, Wilson2100.0021.0
Chad Henning, Tulpehocken202100.0021.0
Mark Rajnath, Schuylkill Valley2100.0021.0
Riley Schlegel, Oley Valley10150.0011.0
Xavier Davis, Reading High2100.0021.0
Alex Schutt, Wilson20150.001.5
Sam Schoener, Conrad Weiser20150.001.5


PAC-10 Scoring Leaders
PlayerGamesFGFTFT%3PMTotal PtsAvg. Pts
Will Harlock, Owen J. Roberts1500.051515.0
Jalen Lucas, Owen J. Roberts161100.021515.0
Aarick Salata, Boyertown27872.732512.5
Tre Diguglielmo, Boyertown29350.042512.5
Brody Bolyn, Owen J. Roberts12466.7088.0
Thomas McLean, Owen J. Roberts1300.0177.0
Sam Carimele, Owen J. Roberts1300.0066.0
David Leh, Boyertown242100.02126.0
Alex Obarow, Boyertown24480.00126.0
Mason Marinello, Boyertown2400.03115.5
Zach Fryer, Owen J. Roberts11240.0155.0
Chris Kiefer, Boyertown23250.0084.0
Augustus Coroniti, Owen J. Roberts1100.0133.0
Chase Johnson, Owen J. Roberts1100.0022.0
Kameron Metcalf, Boyertown21150.0031.5
Ryan Schaefer, Boyertown20150.001.5