Berks Scoring Leaders Football  

Football Standings   
Total Yards

Nicholas Singleton
Gov. Mifflin
RankPlayerRushRecTotalAvg/Gm
1Nicholas Singleton, Gov. Mifflin20591072166196.9
2Eric Nangle, Exeter18142202034156.5
3Lennon Neiman, Kutztown13034551758175.8
4Diohnny Ruiz, Hamburg13133051618147.1
5Jadyn Jones, Wilson13641071471133.7
6Thomas Grabowski, Wyomissing141744146197.4
7Christian Cacchione, Berks Catholic11372541391115.9
8Aanjay Feliciano, Conrad Weiser6512021267115.2
9Gavin Morris, Fleetwood9752351210110.0
10Trey Freeman, Twin Valley8811041192108.4
11Josiah Jordan, Berks Catholic800305110592.1
12Brad Hoffman, Wilson10800108090.0
13Dominic Caruso, Twin Valley943133107697.8
14Andrew Eisenhower, Wyomissing87112499566.3
15Amory Thompson, Wyomissing9117398465.6
16Gage Moyer, Fleetwood64832497297.2
17AJ Hofer, Daniel Boone95117968121.0
18Joey Schlaffer, Exeter082282263.2
19Ty Yocum, Exeter47731679356.6
20Leo Egbe, Boyertown7473277986.6
21Pierce Mason, Hamburg66910677577.5
22Logan Klitsch, Conrad Weiser691069169.1
23Drew Campbell, Schuylkill Valley6354768268.2
24Cole Rothermel, Conrad Weiser53612766360.3
25Aaron Shuker, Muhlenberg5964664280.3
26Tanner Maddocks, Fleetwood624062456.7
27Aiden Gallen, Gov. Mifflin6021061276.5
28Trey Dianna, Conrad Weiser4452857252.0
29Luke Hughes, Berks Catholic5432056346.9
30Alex Vassallo, Daniel Boone054354367.9
31J.R. Strauss, Exeter4248953140.8
32Charles McIntyre, Wyomissing4576752434.9
33Roman Marinello, Boyertown31819751557.2
34JT Hogan, Daniel Boone4932151464.3
35Trey Rock, Gov. Mifflin4515850950.9
36Mason Musitano, Fleetwood048848861.0
37DeShawn Wilson, Reading High15732348068.6
38Eden Johnson, Gov. Mifflin457045745.7
39Dakota Thomas, Kutztown3708145156.4
40Dominic Giuffre, Schuylkill Valley29414443843.8
41Isaac Schneider, Kutztown422542747.4
42Jacob Lafferty, Kutztown403040340.3
43Carson Schmidt, Exeter040240240.2
44Cabraun Woody, Exeter3752640140.1
45Mitchell Watt, Hamburg2817435550.7
46Evan Johnson, Twin Valley344034434.4
47Tristan Baer, Hamburg22110332481.0
48Giovanni Cavanna, Muhlenberg12019931939.9
48Michael Goad, Schuylkill Valley2328731931.9
50TJ Flite, Wilson6225031228.4
51Cameron Jones, Wilson17113530627.8
52Kyle Spotts, Schuylkill Valley230330533.9
53Will Ryan, Fleetwood030330337.9
54Joshua Pazdrick, Conrad Weiser029629632.9
55Ryker Jones, Wyomissing2433427723.1
56Joandy Nunez Morla, Reading High2243726165.3
57Nick Harris, Twin Valley2164325923.5
58William Delp, Wyomissing2143524924.9
59Aiden Mack, Wyomissing024824827.6
60Ja-mhi Jackson, Wyomissing240524518.8
61Nate Fizz, Conrad Weiser124124222.0
62Jason Oakes, Boyertown4519624130.1
63Adam Zaorski, Muhlenberg230023025.6
64Collin Niedrowski, Wyomissing225022520.5
64Chris Rivera, Muhlenberg217822525.0
66Cameron Jones, Conrad Weiser1507222222.2
67Jaison Beckford, Wilson216021636.0
68Ayden Martin, Gov. Mifflin1199321223.6
68Sevon Parham, Conrad Weiser2011121242.4
70Messiah Robinson, Exeter1782720534.2
71Anthony Panarello, Boyertown197019724.6
72Delsin McNeil, Gov. Mifflin188018820.9
73Colby Crills, Schuylkill Valley2716018720.8
74Daryonel Fontanez, Reading High184018426.3
75Cameron Hirshman, Daniel Boone2812715525.8
76Jayse Ganns, Reading High015315351.0
77Kevin McFarland, Hamburg015215230.4
78Draven Klick, Daniel Boone014914921.3
79Dylan Fickes, Fleetwood648414824.7
80Ean Winchester, Twin Valley147014773.5
81Ruben Rodriguez, Reading High618314448.0
82Warren Reinhart, Muhlenberg014114128.2
83Jayce Gruber, Kutztown139013919.9
84Xander Menapace, Hamburg127012711.5
85Cody Zerr, Muhlenberg-112712625.2
86Gavin Lenart, Wilson1081412213.6
87Evan Myers, Twin Valley115011510.5
88Chase Rapp, Gov. Mifflin112011256.0
89Brad Taggart, Twin Valley733610927.3
90Izaiyah Wilson, Reading High634410715.3
91Nevin Carter, Wyomissing010510526.3
91Alex McGeary, Berks Catholic931210515.0
91Aiden Readinger, Hamburg782710521.0
94Luke Ordway, Boyertown010110116.8
95Trace Brown, Berks Catholic010010014.3
96David Ramsey, Fleetwood9909924.8
96Cooper Hohenadel, Schuylkill Valley66339914.1
98Evan Williams, Wilson0989824.5
99Andrew Delp, Wyomissing9709712.1
100Ethan Lafferty, Kutztown12849619.2
101Sean Dendall, Wilson5909513.6
101Brady Kline, Wilson0959515.8
103Adrian McNeil, Gov. Mifflin1939431.3
104Ryder Gehris, Boyertown9309315.5
105David Ruhf, Kutztown0909045.0
106Julian Kemmerer, Schuylkill Valley61248521.3
106Jordan Rose, Twin Valley17688512.1
108Ethan Kryman, Daniel Boone8408428.0
109Jacob Wolfe, Exeter0818140.5
110Andrew Forrey, Wyomissing7607612.7
111Cameron Harris, Hamburg0747418.5
111Jayden Swoyer, Kutztown37377418.5
111Tom Hunsicker, Wilson7407424.7
114Ahmir Welmaker, Wilson7107123.7
114Avery Adekola, Schuylkill Valley7107123.7
116Dimitri Aletras, Schuylkill Valley0707014.0
116David Rosario, Muhlenberg41297017.5
118Kyle Archie, Muhlenberg5905929.5
119Michael Krishock, Schuylkill Valley16425811.6
120Xavier Coleman, Daniel Boone5705719.0
121Riley Brady, Daniel Boone0565614.0
122Cole Yesavage, Boyertown550557.9
122Jacob Stelluti, Schuylkill Valley10455511.0
124Hayden Hall, Daniel Boone0535326.5
125Aidan Kozan, Twin Valley0505025.0
126Spencer Thenga, Wilson31184949.0
126Edison Case, Wilson0494912.3
128Leland Moore, Hamburg4504515.0
129Brandon Jones, Gov. Mifflin4404411.0
130Isaac Pichardo, Berks Catholic0434310.8
131Elijah Zimmerman, Fleetwood5374221.0
132Braylon Stewart, Gov. Mifflin0373737.0
133Mason Rotelli, Exeter3603612.0
134Ethan Ameisen, Twin Valley-2373511.7
135Gunnar Wetzel, Kutztown3403434.0
136Brodie Faessen, Muhlenberg20133311.0
136Anthony Little, Muhlenberg0333316.5
138Colin Payne, Exeter320322.9
138Michael Bradley, Berks Catholic320328.0
140Josh Drake, Wilson0313131.0
141Matt Kramer, Wyomissing300307.5
141Manuel Cordero, Reading High0303015.0
141Nolan Morris, Gov. Mifflin3003015.0
144Makih Cooper, Wilson326297.3
145Brody Morgan, Conrad Weiser270279.0
146Dylan MacKenzie, Conrad Weiser15112613.0
146Tyler Davey, Hamburg0262626.0
148Hayden Stezenko, Boyertown2502512.5
148Kellen Styer, Twin Valley2502512.5
148Landon Tomes, Fleetwood0252525.0
151Colten Mathias, Kutztown2402412.0
151Tynan Harter, Gov. Mifflin240248.0
153Gannon Brubaker, Wilson2302311.5
153Allen Javier, Reading High0232311.5
155Hayden Miller-Schaeffer, Kutztown2202211.0
155Evan Traynor, Conrad Weiser-2242211.0
155Mason Marks, Twin Valley2202211.0
158Aidan Young, Gov. Mifflin0212121.0
159Kevin Olivier, Berks Catholic2002020.0
159Devin Garcia, Berks Catholic8122020.0
159Tyler Givens, Berks Catholic0202020.0
159Brandon Shane, Boyertown0202020.0
159Derek Ruiz, Hamburg182206.7
159Gavin Reiking, Exeter2002020.0
165Dylan Cortez, Kutztown1901919.0
165Caden Tolosky, Daniel Boone1901919.0
165Ty Wamshire, Fleetwood019199.5
168Rory Filoon, Wyomissing0181818.0
169Joshua Orozco, Reading High98178.5
169Joshua Miller, Conrad Weiser89178.5
169Josh Dipini, Muhlenberg170174.3
172Michael Moser, Exeter160168.0
172Gavin Chamberlin, Boyertown106168.0
172Aron Reinhart, Berks Catholic0161616.0
172Mekhi Adonis, Muhlenberg0161616.0
176Isaiah Choi, Exeter1501515.0
176Cleveland Harding, Wilson1501515.0
176Carter Speyerer, Daniel Boone1501515.0
179Brayden Reis, Gov. Mifflin1401414.0
179Jordan Rosario, Muhlenberg0141414.0
179David Philistin, Reading High0141414.0
182David Bates, Kutztown1301313.0
182Davis Keppley, Conrad Weiser0131313.0
184Jacob Torok, Muhlenberg111126.0
184Ryan McMillan, Wilson57126.0
184Gabriel Davis, Berks Catholic120126.0
187Seth Hatfield, Twin Valley1101111.0
187Nate Millard, Daniel Boone1101111.0
187Carter Redding, Exeter1101111.0
190Bradley Gingrich, Conrad Weiser1001010.0
190Kenny Godwin, Twin Valley0101010.0
190Chase Ristine, Boyertown100105.0
193Noah Rosa, Berks Catholic9099.0
193Jovan Hollis, Exeter0999.0
193Phil Garretson, Exeter9094.5
196Jordan Kershner, Gov. Mifflin8088.0
197Dante Casantini, Berks Catholic7077.0
197Everett Olsen, Twin Valley0777.0
197Devin Johnson, Gov. Mifflin7077.0
197Jeremiah Pagan, Gov. Mifflin7077.0
197Joshua Williams, Reading High15-873.5
197Jake Neff, Wyomissing0777.0
203Nickolas Hoffman, Wyomissing0666.0
203Nick Crocona, Wilson6063.0
203Jven Williams, Wyomissing0666.0
203Patric Donato, Wilson6066.0
203Marvin Armistead, Berks Catholic6063.0
203Jackson Haas, Berks Catholic6066.0
209Bryce Wunderlich, Gov. Mifflin5055.0
209Cade Sennott, Boyertown0555.0
209Jason Howland, Gov. Mifflin5055.0
209Tristan McFarland, Fleetwood0555.0
209Omar Conde, Conrad Weiser5055.0
214Rafael Fernandez, Wilson0444.0
214Ethan Brower, Wyomissing0444.0
214Julian Mendez, Twin Valley0444.0
217Madden Brandstatter, Hamburg3033.0
217Adam Woods, Wilson3033.0
217Ryan Roman, Reading High3033.0
217Evan Miller, Conrad Weiser0333.0
217Chernor Sheriff, Berks Catholic3033.0
222Drew Fidler, Muhlenberg2022.0
222Brayden Woods, Schuylkill Valley1121.0
222Aidan McCullough, Boyertown2022.0
225Tyler Shuey, Hamburg1011.0
225Jayvion DeJesus, Muhlenberg1011.0
225Nico DeOliveira, Fleetwood1011.0
228Ronny Parra, Hamburg-10-1-.5
229Ty Werley, Hamburg-20-2-1.0
229William Ambarian, Wyomissing-20-2-2.0
229Gabriel Laws, Reading High-20-2-2.0
232Jeffrey Killian, Fleetwood-30-3-3.0
232William Hess, Berks Catholic-30-3-1.5
232Anthony Genovese, Boyertown-30-3-3.0
232Cohen Correll, Hamburg-30-3-.8
236Jermickey Gumby, Muhlenberg-51-4-2.0
237Jack Riffle, Fleetwood-80-8-8.0
238Justus Mitchell, Reading High-130-13-13.0
239Dean Rotter, Daniel Boone-140-14-2.3
240Ben Zechman, Wyomissing-180-18-6.0
241Mitchell Gatz, Berks Catholic-280-28-3.1
 
Total Yards PAC-10

RankPlayerRushRecTotalAvg/Gm
1Leo Egbe, Boyertown7473277986.6
2Roman Marinello, Boyertown31819751557.2
3Avery Grimm, Owen J. Roberts28333316316.0
4Jason Oakes, Boyertown4519624130.1
5Amir Brunson, Pottsgrove2380238119.0
6Anthony Panarello, Boyertown197019724.6
7Josh Little, Pope John Paul II13714151151.0
8Markese Williams, Pope John Paul II5129134134.0
9 Debebe, Perkiomen Valley0116116116.0
10Tyler Kaufman, Pottsgrove011011055.0
11Brady Thompson, Upper Perkiomen921510753.5
12Harry Adieyefeh, Spring-Ford9115106106.0
13Luke Ordway, Boyertown010110116.8
14Ryder Gehris, Boyertown9309315.5
15 Klimek, Perkiomen Valley67259292.0
16Logan Simmon, Upper Perkiomen25659045.0
17Payton West, Spring-Ford25598484.0
18Brian Dickey, Methacton-1797878.0
19Carson Bogdan, Spring-Ford0767676.0
20Brendan Kenning, Pope John Paul II0727272.0
21 Arthur, Norristown52197171.0
22Zach Zollers, Spring-Ford0626262.0
23 Ferrell, Norristown61-16060.0
24Cole Yesavage, Boyertown550557.9
25Greg Swanger, Spring-Ford0474747.0
26 Poruban, Perkiomen Valley0434343.0
27Sahbri Hill, Methacton0404040.0
27Dan Brandi, Methacton4004040.0
29 Miceli, Perkiomen Valley3803838.0
30 Beck, Perkiomen Valley3303333.0
31 DiNolfi, Norristown9233232.0
31Ryan Sisko, Pottsgrove3203216.0
31 Hank, Upper Perkiomen3203216.0
34Deaj Sapalidis, Methacton0313131.0
35 Carter, Norristown3003030.0
35 Cashman, Owen J. Roberts0303030.0
37 Grayson, Perkiomen Valley2902929.0
38Anthony Perillo, Methacton10172727.0
38Max Neeson, Pottsgrove2432713.5
40Xavier Leibensperger, Pottsgrove2602626.0
40Riley Delp, Pottsgrove0262626.0
42Hayden Stezenko, Boyertown2502512.5
42Arthur Vigilante, Spring-Ford2502525.0
42 Curci, Perkiomen Valley2502525.0
45Skylar Bass, Pope John Paul II0242424.0
45 Fehnel, Upper Perkiomen2402424.0
47Brandon Shane, Boyertown0202020.0
48DJ Clarke, Pope John Paul II1901919.0
49Nevan Smith, Upper Perkiomen017178.5
49DJ Ballinger, Methacton18-11717.0
51Gavin Chamberlin, Boyertown106168.0
52Bryce Caffery, Pottsgrove150157.5
53 Rhoads, Owen J. Roberts1401414.0
54Matt Zollers, Spring-Ford1201212.0
54Jseth Owens, Spring-Ford1201212.0
54Will Fish, Spring-Ford0121212.0
54Vinny Scarnato, Pottsgrove012126.0
54D. Koehler, Perkiomen Valley1201212.0
59S. Koehler, Perkiomen Valley1101111.0
59 Lichtenwalner, Upper Perkiomen011115.5
59 Triplett, Norristown1101111.0
59Josh An, Spring-Ford1101111.0
63Jake Reigh, Spring-Ford0101010.0
63Chase Ristine, Boyertown100105.0
65Gorje Navarrette, Upper Perkiomen9094.5
65Kolten Kqira, Spring-Ford0999.0
65 Schmipf, Perkiomen Valley9099.0
68Eric Reed, Pope John Paul II0888.0
69 Villaarosa, Owen J. Roberts0777.0
69Anthony Mayes, Pottsgrove7077.0
71Cade Sennott, Boyertown0555.0
71 Griffin, Norristown5055.0
73Julian Rzonca, Upper Perkiomen3033.0
73 Moscariello, Perkiomen Valley0333.0
75Aidan McCullough, Boyertown2022.0
75Kahydon Smith, Methacton2022.0
77Gabe Rinda, Pottsgrove1011.0
77 Kohler, Perkiomen Valley1011.0
79Brody Borkowski, Methacton-10-1-1.0
80 Kenworthy, Perkiomen Valley-20-2-2.0
81Anthony Genovese, Boyertown-30-3-3.0
82Landon Shivak, Pottsgrove-70-7-7.0
83Luke Hall, Spring-Ford-100-10-10.0
84Ryan Freed, Spring-Ford-120-12-12.0
85Mike Reed, Owen J. Roberts-190-19-19.0
86Tyler Ready, Methacton-270-27-27.0