Berks Scoring Leaders Football  

Football Standings   
Scoring Differential

RankTeamAvg ScoredAvg AllowedScoring Diff
1Wilson43.216.0+27.2
2Reading High38.216.2+22.0
3Fleetwood40.219.0+21.2
4Hamburg32.012.0+20.0
5Wyomissing33.815.2+18.5
6Exeter25.511.0+14.5
7Conrad Weiser24.221.2+3.0
8Gov. Mifflin22.226.2-4.0
9Berks Catholic19.023.2-4.2
10Twin Valley21.533.2-11.8
10Schuylkill Valley17.529.5-12.0
12Daniel Boone9.027.0-18.0
13Boyertown17.538.5-21.0
14Muhlenberg10.248.0-37.8
15Kutztown7.256.8-49.5
 
Scoring Differential PAC-10

RankTeamAvg ScoredAvg AllowedScoring Diff
1Pope John Paul II13.01.8+11.2
2Owen J. Roberts10.5.0+10.5
3Upper Perkiomen26.017.8+8.2
4Pottstown9.23.5+5.8
5Pottsgrove10.25.2+5.0
6Perkiomen Valley.0.0.0
6Phoenixville.0.0.0
6Upper Merion.0.0.0
6Methacton.0.0.0
6Norristown.0.0.0
11Spring-Ford11.812.2-.5
12Boyertown17.538.5-21.0