Berks Scoring Leaders Football  

Football Standings   
Scoring Differential

RankTeamAvg ScoredAvg AllowedScoring Diff
1Gov. Mifflin54.514.6+39.9
2Wyomissing45.28.1+37.1
3Conrad Weiser39.315.7+23.6
4Wilson31.718.6+13.1
5Exeter35.423.2+12.1
6Berks Catholic39.032.1+6.9
7Hamburg34.532.3+2.2
8Reading High000
9Twin Valley28.330.8-2.5
10Fleetwood28.437.6-9.1
11Boyertown14.124.7-10.6
12Kutztown17.538.3-20.8
13Daniel Boone15.137.6-22.5
14Schuylkill Valley11.037.0-26.0
15Muhlenberg7.944.6-36.7