Berks Scoring Leaders Football  

Football Standings   
Scoring Differential

RankTeamAvg ScoredAvg AllowedScoring Diff
1Wyomissing42.87.5+35.3
2Exeter43.29.3+33.8
3Hamburg48.822.0+26.8
4Wilson30.814.8+16.0
5Schuylkill Valley30.818.0+12.8
6Twin Valley31.723.0+8.7
7Berks Catholic25.325.5-.2
8Fleetwood23.724.8-1.2
9Boyertown13.619.2-5.6
9Conrad Weiser19.525.5-6.0
11Gov. Mifflin17.226.5-9.3
12Daniel Boone14.827.5-12.7
13Muhlenberg19.237.0-17.8
14Reading High16.734.8-18.2
15Kutztown17.740.7-23.0