Berks Scoring Leaders Football  

Football Standings   
Scoring Differential

RankTeamAvg ScoredAvg AllowedScoring Diff
1Wyomissing41.98.4+33.6
2Gov. Mifflin47.715.6+32.1
3Exeter37.922.9+14.9
4Wilson30.520.8+9.7
5Conrad Weiser37.131.6+5.5
6Hamburg28.823.5+5.3
7Fleetwood32.728.5+4.2
8Berks Catholic28.925.1+3.8
9Daniel Boone25.021.3+3.7
10Twin Valley26.026.0.0
11Boyertown22.433.6-11.2
12Schuylkill Valley15.630.4-14.7
13Kutztown27.545.6-18.1
14Reading High12.236.6-24.4
15Muhlenberg8.838.2-29.4