Berks Scoring Leaders Football  

Football Standings   
Scoring

Nicholas Singleton
Gov. Mifflin
RankPlayerTDs2ptFGsPATPts
1Nicholas Singleton, Gov. Mifflin42000252
2Thomas Grabowski, Wyomissing26100158
3Eric Nangle, Exeter23000138
4Lennon Neiman, Kutztown21301133
5Diohnny Ruiz, Hamburg21000126
6Logan Klitsch, Conrad Weiser20100122
7Josiah Jordan, Berks Catholic20000120
8Christian Cacchione, Berks Catholic19100116
9Andrew Eisenhower, Wyomissing19000114
10Amory Thompson, Wyomissing17200106
11Aanjay Feliciano, Conrad Weiser1600096
12Jadyn Jones, Wilson1510092
13Gavin Morris, Fleetwood1500090
14Ty Yocum, Exeter1400084
14Dominic Caruso, Twin Valley1400084
16Ian Levering, Wyomissing0037281
17Jackson Schools, Gov. Mifflin0026975
18Brad Hoffman, Wilson1200072
18Cameron Jones, Wilson1200072
20Michael Moser, Exeter0026470
21Tanner Maddocks, Fleetwood8101767
22Adam Noll, Conrad Weiser0045466
23Joey Schlaffer, Exeter1010062
24Trey Freeman, Twin Valley1000060
24Leo Egbe, Boyertown1000060
26Pierce Mason, Hamburg900054
26Charles McIntyre, Wyomissing900054
26Drew Campbell, Schuylkill Valley900054
26DeShawn Wilson, Reading High900054
30Ben Rada, Wilson0034251
31AJ Hofer, Daniel Boone810050
32J.R. Strauss, Exeter800048
33Gage Moyer, Fleetwood720046
34Aaron Shuker, Muhlenberg710044
34Luke Hughes, Berks Catholic710044
36Aiden Gallen, Gov. Mifflin700042
37Eden Johnson, Gov. Mifflin610038
38Roman Marinello, Boyertown600036
38Cabraun Woody, Exeter600036
38Jacob Lafferty, Kutztown460036
38Tristan Baer, Hamburg600036
38Ryker Jones, Wyomissing600036
38TJ Flite, Wilson600036
44Nate Millard, Daniel Boone0042032
45Matt Puccino, Twin Valley0032231
46Evan Myers, Twin Valley500030
46Nick Harris, Twin Valley500030
46Mitchell Watt, Hamburg500030
46Trey Dianna, Conrad Weiser500030
46Ja-mhi Jackson, Wyomissing500030
46JT Hogan, Daniel Boone500030
46Cole Rothermel, Conrad Weiser500030
53Colby Crills, Schuylkill Valley3001129
54Nicholas Hix, Hamburg0002727
55Isaac Schneider, Kutztown410026
56Ayden Martin, Gov. Mifflin400024
56Evan Johnson, Twin Valley400024
56Cameron Jones, Conrad Weiser400024
56Draven Klick, Daniel Boone400024
56Alex Vassallo, Daniel Boone400024
56Michael Goad, Schuylkill Valley400024
56Carson Schmidt, Exeter400024
63Zach Foskey, Boyertown0002222
64Tyler Givens, Berks Catholic0002121
65Ryder Gehris, Boyertown300220
65Delsin McNeil, Gov. Mifflin310020
65Dakota Thomas, Kutztown310020
68Will Ryan, Fleetwood300018
68Trey Rock, Gov. Mifflin300018
68Mason Musitano, Fleetwood300018
68William Delp, Wyomissing300018
68Kyle Spotts, Schuylkill Valley300018
68Jacob Wolfe, Exeter300018
68Sevon Parham, Conrad Weiser300018
75Brady Kline, Wilson220016
76Anthony Panarello, Boyertown210014
77Luke Ordway, Boyertown200012
77Xander Menapace, Hamburg200012
77Aiden Readinger, Hamburg200012
77Andrew Gonzales, Berks Catholic0001212
77Isaac Pichardo, Berks Catholic200012
77Chase Rapp, Gov. Mifflin200012
77Gavin Lenart, Wilson200012
77Jaison Beckford, Wilson200012
77Collin Niedrowski, Wyomissing200012
77Aiden Mack, Wyomissing200012
77Cameron Hirshman, Daniel Boone200012
77Nate Fizz, Conrad Weiser200012
77Joshua Pazdrick, Conrad Weiser200012
77Andrew Delp, Wyomissing200012
77Brodie Faessen, Muhlenberg200012
77Ryan McMillan, Wilson200012
77Ethan Kryman, Daniel Boone200012
77Matt Kramer, Wyomissing200012
77Nevin Carter, Wyomissing200012
77Nicholas Singleton, Gov. Mifflin200012
97Sam Frey, Twin Valley001811
97Lucas Blatt, Hamburg001811
99Aron Reinhart, Berks Catholic100410
100Colin Payne, Exeter11008
101Zach Zandler, Exeter10017
102Anthony Caccese, Exeter10006
102Phil Garretson, Exeter10006
102Edison Case, Wilson10006
102Nathan Capitano, Wilson10006
102Tom Hunsicker, Wilson10006
102David Ramsey, Fleetwood10006
102Hayden Miller-Schaeffer, Kutztown10006
102Ruben Rodriguez, Reading High10006
102Jayse Ganns, Reading High10006
102David Philistin, Reading High10006
102Jayden Swoyer, Kutztown10006
102Ethan Lafferty, Kutztown10006
102Dezure Suber, Reading High10006
102Adam Zaorski, Muhlenberg10006
102Jacob Stelluti, Schuylkill Valley10006
102Julian Kemmerer, Schuylkill Valley10006
102Brody Morgan, Conrad Weiser10006
102Daryonel Fontanez, Reading High10006
102Mason Rotelli, Exeter10006
102Riley Brady, Daniel Boone10006
102Dominic Giuffre, Schuylkill Valley10006
102Logan Hyde, Wyomissing00066
102Andrew Forrey, Wyomissing10006
102Warren Reinhart, Muhlenberg10006
102Dylan Fickes, Fleetwood10006
102Messiah Robinson, Exeter10006
102Josh Dipini, Muhlenberg10006
102Brandon Jones, Gov. Mifflin10006
102Aidan Young, Gov. Mifflin10006
102Tynan Harter, Gov. Mifflin10006
102Tyler Minick, Gov. Mifflin10006
102Cole Yesavage, Boyertown10006
102Braylon Stewart, Gov. Mifflin10006
102Alex McGeary, Berks Catholic10006
102Ethan Ameisen, Twin Valley10006
102Trace Brown, Berks Catholic10006
102Kellen Styer, Twin Valley10006
102Tyler Shuey, Hamburg10006
102Nick Panarello, Boyertown10006
102Brandon Shane, Boyertown10006
102Jason Oakes, Boyertown10006
102Manuel Cordero, Reading High10006
102Landon Tomes, Fleetwood10006
102Tristan McFarland, Fleetwood10006
102Lucas Palange, Exeter10006
102Eric Nelson, Conrad Weiser10006
102Gunnar Wetzel, Kutztown10006
149Matthew Hnatuick, Muhlenberg00125
150Tyler VonStetten, Schuylkill Valley00033
151Dimitri Aletras, Schuylkill Valley01002
151Izaiyah Wilson, Reading High01002
151Sean Dendall, Wilson01002
151Ronny Parra, Hamburg01002
151Aidan Kozan, Twin Valley01002
151Erik Gonzalez, Muhlenberg00022
151Carter Redding, Exeter01002
 
Scoring PAC-10

RankPlayerTDs2ptFGsPATPts
1Leo Egbe, Boyertown1000060
2Roman Marinello, Boyertown600036
3Amir Brunson, Pottsgrove500030
4Zach Foskey, Boyertown0002222
5Ryder Gehris, Boyertown300220
6Tyler Kaufman, Pottsgrove300018
6Josh Little, Pope John Paul II300018
6 Debebe, Perkiomen Valley300018
9Anthony Panarello, Boyertown210014
10Brady Thompson, Upper Perkiomen200012
10Mike Reed, Owen J. Roberts200012
10Harry Adieyefeh, Spring-Ford200012
10Payton West, Spring-Ford200012
10Markese Williams, Pope John Paul II200012
10Luke Ordway, Boyertown200012
10 DiNolfi, Norristown200012
10 Arthur, Norristown200012
18 Klimek, Perkiomen Valley101110
19 Klimek, Perkiomen Valley10006
19 Carter, Norristown10006
19Brian Dickey, Methacton10006
19Brendan Kenning, Pope John Paul II10006
19Zach Zollers, Spring-Ford10006
19Kolten Kqira, Spring-Ford10006
19Liam McGarvey, Spring-Ford00066
19Avery Grimm, Owen J. Roberts10006
19 Cashman, Owen J. Roberts10006
19 Hank, Upper Perkiomen10006
19Ryan Sisko, Pottsgrove10006
19Riley Delp, Pottsgrove10006
19Landon Shivak, Pottsgrove00066
19Nick Panarello, Boyertown10006
19Brandon Shane, Boyertown10006
19Cole Yesavage, Boyertown10006
19Nevan Smith, Upper Perkiomen10006
19Jason Oakes, Boyertown10006
37Tyler Ready, Methacton00103
37 Murphy, Norristown00033
39Jake Chapman, Methacton01002
39Carson Johnson, Owen J. Roberts00022
41Carson Johnson, Owen J. Roberts00011
41Landon Shivak, Pottsgrove00011
41Landon Shivak, Pottsgrove00011
41Landon Shivak, Pottsgrove00011
41Landon Shivak, Pottsgrove00011
41 Klimek, Perkiomen Valley00011
41 Klimek, Perkiomen Valley00011
41 Klimek, Perkiomen Valley00011
41 Klimek, Perkiomen Valley00011