Berks Scoring Leaders Football  

Football Standings   
Receiving

Logan Grauer
Schuylkill Valley
RankPlayerRec AttYardsAVGTD's
1Logan Grauer, Schuylkill Valley3743711.85
2Owen Maddocks, Kutztown342687.90
3Iggy Reynoso, Wilson312728.83
4Matt Okuniewski, Daniel Boone292568.81
5Jerry Kapp, Boyertown2850918.24
6Jack Fiucci, Exeter2750818.85
7Josh Taatjes, Conrad Weiser2646317.84
8Tyler Fisher, Kutztown2544517.85
9De'Shaun Wilson, Wyomissing2440416.86
10Dylan Walker, Daniel Boone2353223.18
11Mason Bennett, Twin Valley232269.81
12Josiah Brown, Muhlenberg232209.61
13Cameron Bash, Twin Valley2231714.45
14Bradlee Benjamin, Kutztown222189.91
15Chris Roberson, Wilson2138318.24
16Nick Johnson, Wilson2128013.33
17Abdul MacFoy, Wilson211667.92
18Bryce Stubler, Gov. Mifflin2049024.55
19Tyshaun Weaver, Gov. Mifflin2035717.86
20Chase Lacey, Daniel Boone2026813.41
21David Sabulsky, Twin Valley201959.82
22Caleb Riegel, Kutztown1928114.82
23Noah Pegler, Twin Valley1926413.90
24Joseph Jardine, Schuylkill Valley1848126.77
25Kevin O'Connor, Boyertown1736621.55
26Chris Sterious, Conrad Weiser1634021.24
27Matt Feeney, Exeter1624515.33
28Troy Talley, Muhlenberg1515510.31
29Michael Franks, Gov. Mifflin1427719.81
30Alex Javier, Exeter1330723.64
31Marcus Dawkins, Conrad Weiser1314911.50
32Tre Dabney, Berks Catholic1222819.02
33Tyrese Dargan, Berks Catholic1217514.62
34Luke Williams, Schuylkill Valley1215813.21
35Drew Miller, Kutztown1214311.91
36Sean McAndrew, Wilson1213211.01
37Tyler Worrell, Schuylkill Valley1212010.01
38Stefahn Mayo, Muhlenberg1114713.40
39Cooper Lutz, Berks Catholic1018218.23
40Brendan Redmond-Smith, Berks Catholic914015.61
41Jesse Funk, Twin Valley913715.21
42Dominic Wise, Wyomissing816620.82
43Thomas Buchert, Daniel Boone813617.01
44Matthew Duffault, Muhlenberg811113.91
45Nick Kurtz, Twin Valley89111.41
45Nick Sarangoulis, Exeter89111.40
47Brendan Hamilton, Hamburg8546.80
48Richard Buchel, Hamburg712117.30
49Jon Swenson, Exeter710515.01
50Giovanni Pacheco, Conrad Weiser77210.30
51Jonte Simmons, Muhlenberg7699.91
52Alex Riedel, Wilson7547.70
53Damian Hernandez, Muhlenberg611919.80
54David Jones, Berks Catholic611619.31
55Brandon Allen, Gov. Mifflin611519.22
56Jeremiah Gonzalez, Reading High610517.50
57Luis Garcia, Berks Catholic610116.81
58Marcus Thomas, Boyertown67612.72
59Andrew Baum, Hamburg67412.30
60Nicholas Moccia, Boyertown66110.20
61Michael Wilkinson, Fleetwood6284.70
62Isaac Ruoss, Gov. Mifflin6254.20
62Justin Contreras, Hamburg6254.20
64Jamison Moccia, Boyertown518436.82
65Troy Corson, Wilson515030.02
66Maximillian LaFranchise, Fleetwood58416.80
67Jevon Thompson, Reading High57014.00
68Angel Martinez, Wilson56713.40
69Rafael Ayala, Reading High56513.01
70Payton Gonzalez, Wyomissing56412.80
71Luke Ammarell, Schuylkill Valley56212.40
72Gage Moran, Exeter56112.21
73Alex MacKenzie, Conrad Weiser55310.60
74Nolan Babb, Wyomissing5387.60
75Seth Eagle, Exeter5102.00
76Logan Herber, Hamburg45213.00
77Michael Knowles, Schuylkill Valley44411.00
77Seamus Barter, Hamburg44411.00
79Alex Rubino, Fleetwood44010.00
80Owen Mable, Twin Valley4276.81
81Travis Colson, Hamburg4246.00
82Aidan Kreitz, Conrad Weiser38929.71
83Luke Painton, Berks Catholic36521.72
84Sean Zamichieli, Daniel Boone36421.31
85Marlowe Bowen, Reading High34816.00
86Jacob Arquisola, Berks Catholic34113.70
87Anthony Gust, Wyomissing33712.30
88Tyler Ring, Daniel Boone33612.01
89Riley Ott, Twin Valley33210.71
90Kahari Whitfield, Reading High3227.30
91Brandon George, Berks Catholic3206.70
91Hunter Shuey, Hamburg3206.70
91Owen Dautrich, Conrad Weiser3206.70
94Michael Lafferty, Kutztown3186.00
95Tomas Perez, Reading High351.70
96Ethan Schucker, Daniel Boone3-1-.30
97Tom Molteni, Berks Catholic24824.00
98Jaxell Flores, Exeter24623.00
99Jackson Brown, Schuylkill Valley24020.00
100Sidney Walker, Muhlenberg23417.00
101Darius Copeland, Gov. Mifflin23115.50
102Isaiah Gilmore, Wilson22914.50
102Quinn Spraut, Wilson22914.50
104Jared Sadowski, Conrad Weiser22713.50
105Blaise Caroselli, Boyertown22613.00
106Tanner Mountz, Schuylkill Valley22211.01
107Chase Yoder, Gov. Mifflin22110.50
107Chris Castro, Muhlenberg22110.50
107Nick Caccese, Exeter22110.50
110Cameron Casner, Conrad Weiser2189.00
111Andrew Weller, Wilson2168.00
111Darryl Carver, Boyertown2168.00
113Nate Mercuri, Fleetwood2157.50
113Tyler Small, Muhlenberg2157.51
115Kelvin Toro, Reading High2147.00
116Casey Klahr, Gov. Mifflin2136.50
116Troy Talley, Muhlenberg2136.50
118Damian McDowall, Reading High2115.50
119Alyas Branford-Williams, Wyomissing294.51
119Ryan Konopelski, Exeter294.50
121Cameron Magalotti, Wilson273.50
122Brandon Gassert, Muhlenberg14444.00
123Samuel Thompson, Gov. Mifflin14242.00
123Trevor Thenga, Wilson14242.00
125Seth Wagner, Fleetwood13838.00
126Jordan Jones, Reading High13636.00
126Tanner Vanderslice, Daniel Boone13636.00
128Rene Duffault, Muhlenberg13232.00
129Andrew Haas, Kutztown12323.00
130Liam Callahan, Boyertown12020.00
130Mason Riegel, Schuylkill Valley12020.00
130Zach Gardner, Twin Valley12020.00
133Alex Riedel, Wilson11919.00
134Max Hurleman, Wyomissing11818.00
135C.J. Civiello, Conrad Weiser11717.00
136Jeffery Seaman, Reading High11616.01
137Shane Miller, Twin Valley11414.00
137Tahj Glover, Wyomissing11414.00
139Matt Pauley, Conrad Weiser11212.00
140Morgan Kissling, Conrad Weiser11111.01
140Niles Tanis, Gov. Mifflin11111.00
142Matt Fanelli, Exeter199.00
142Michael Stout, Exeter199.00
144Cole Schlenker, Hamburg177.00
144John Staniscia, Wilson177.00
146Dan Hojnowski, Daniel Boone166.00
146Quinn Foley, Berks Catholic166.00
148Zachary Myers, Schuylkill Valley155.00
149Ben Leister, Fleetwood144.00
149Cole Faessen, Muhlenberg144.01
151John Thomas Gaza, Wyomissing122.00
152Damien Day, Kutztown10.00
153Tanner Vanderslice, Daniel Boone1-1-1.00
 
Receiving PAC-10

Jacob Bildstein
Pope John Paul II
RankPlayerRec AttYardsAVGTD's
1Jacob Bildstein, Pope John Paul II4252212.44
2Hunter Hinrichs, Owen J. Roberts4165716.08
3Jamal Adams, Pottstown3752514.24
4Dante Bonanni, Spring-Ford3560617.34
5Boubacar Diawara, Norristown3541211.82
6CJ McCafferty, Pope John Paul II3538811.11
7Dan Cirino, Pope John Paul II3251516.15
8Ryan Kendra, Upper Perkiomen3242613.35
9Isaiah Domine, Perkiomen Valley3052217.46
10Jon Moccia, Perkiomen Valley3037112.41
11Sean Praweckyj, Owen J. Roberts3036312.15
12Justin DeFrancesco, Spring-Ford3033411.15
13Mitchell Vagnozzi, Spring-Ford302759.22
14Jerry Kapp, Boyertown2850918.24
15Brendan Schimpf, Perkiomen Valley272318.61
16Tyler Edwards, Spring-Ford2530912.46
17Dorian County, Phoenixville2344419.31
18Zion Small, Phoenixville2344119.24
19Colby Goldsmith, Spring-Ford2326111.32
20Ricky Bearden, Pope John Paul II2243819.97
21Remy Sell, Perkiomen Valley2224311.02
22John Devine, Norristown2138718.44
23Eleazar Hill, Norristown2124511.72
24Josiah Wiggins, Pottstown211949.23
25Desmond Austin, Pottsgrove2043321.65
26Alex Washington, Phoenixville2027213.61
27Nehemiah Figueroa, Pottstown1931016.32
28Kevin O'Connor, Boyertown1736621.55
29AJ Natale, Pope John Paul II16915.71
30Zhafir Sattherhwaite, Norristown1426118.61
31Trevor Stephen, Upper Perkiomen1421415.33
32Bo Duka, Upper Perkiomen1417612.61
33Joe Costello, Methacton141289.10
34Marcus Martin, Owen J. Roberts141269.01
35Austin Tutolo, Upper Perkiomen131219.32
36Jay Bocci, Owen J. Roberts1114813.50
37Tyrese Reid, Upper Perkiomen11575.20
38Tyler Whary, Upper Perkiomen912013.31
39Ryan Engro, Spring-Ford9869.61
40Will Roese, Methacton814418.01
41Ryan Cerula, Perkiomen Valley89912.42
42Anthony Wiggins, Pottstown8718.90
43Bob Strunk, Phoenixville713619.40
44Tyjay Shepard, Upper Merion710014.32
45Nicholas Olivieri, Methacton77610.90
46Kyle Thorton, Upper Merion7568.00
47Tyrese Leach, Upper Merion7486.90
48Zach Skalecki, Methacton7334.70
49Marcus Thomas, Boyertown67612.72
50Justin Mitala, Pope John Paul II66611.01
51Nicholas Moccia, Boyertown66110.20
52Ryan Cusic, Owen J. Roberts6559.20
53Jason Zollers, Owen J. Roberts6457.50
54Gary Knox, Methacton6223.70
55Jamison Moccia, Boyertown518436.82
56Malik Garner, Pottsgrove513026.01
57Bailey Delp, Pottsgrove512725.43
58Ahmad Stone, Upper Merion55511.01
59Zahir Haynes, Norristown581.60
60Alec Jackson, Perkiomen Valley414837.02
61Naji Beccles, Norristown46616.50
62Rick Groce, Spring-Ford45213.00
63John Oister, Pottstown4399.81
64Rahsul Faison, Pottsgrove4174.20
65Michael Torcini, Methacton37926.31
66Kadrian Hill, Norristown36722.30
67Pete Agler, Spring-Ford35919.70
68Ryan Bodolus, Pottsgrove35217.32
69Matt Yakscoe, Methacton34414.70
70Avery Nascimento, Pottstown34314.31
71Rashidi Santos, Norristown33511.70
72Ronald Fondots, Methacton33411.30
72Sa'vaughn Davidheiser, Owen J. Roberts33411.30
74Malik Smith II, Perkiomen Valley33311.00
75Leo Van hulst, Spring-Ford33210.70
75Mike Cerula, Perkiomen Valley33210.70
77Preston Hampton, Upper Merion3206.70
77Travis Pannella, Phoenixville3206.70
79Taiyan Lobban, Upper Merion3186.00
80Brandan Krumenacker, Owen J. Roberts3103.31
81Larry Hill III, Norristown393.00
82Reece Borkowski, Methacton331.00
83Wil'Chon Seward, Pottstown27839.01
84Marc Clayton, Upper Merion25628.00
85Andrew Carducci, Upper Perkiomen23919.50
86Simeon Little, Spring-Ford22914.50
87Blaise Caroselli, Boyertown22613.00
88Hunter Scherfel, Owen J. Roberts22412.00
89Austin Montgomery, Norristown22311.51
90Nick Hanson, Methacton22211.00
91Bryce Teti, Perkiomen Valley22010.00
92Ted Bradford, Owen J. Roberts2189.00
92Zion Bartholomew, Upper Perkiomen2189.00
94Darryl Carver, Boyertown2168.00
95Chris Sarpong, Methacton2157.50
95Jorge Mundo, Pottstown2157.50
95Kirk Wilson, Norristown2157.50
95Steve Skarbek, Pope John Paul II2157.50
99Mike Zelli, Upper Merion2115.50
100David Beck, Perkiomen Valley2105.00
101Avery Grant, Pottsgrove14646.01
102Liam Callahan, Boyertown12020.00
103Samuel Kuhl, Owen J. Roberts11717.00
104Noah Marchetti, Spring-Ford11414.00
105Brett Kuiken, Perkiomen Valley11313.00
105Chris Salvo, Pope John Paul II11313.00
107Larry Dickerson, Methacton11212.00
108Ben Houseknecht, Upper Perkiomen11010.00
109Austin Rapp, Spring-Ford199.00
110Dominique Durant, Pottstown188.00
110KeSean Kennedy, Upper Perkiomen188.00
110Steven Brown, Methacton188.00
113Brandon Martin, Upper Perkiomen177.00
113Collin Funk, Upper Perkiomen177.00
113Isaiah Tucker, Norristown177.00
113Koran Butler, Norristown177.00
117Connor Leister, Owen J. Roberts166.00
117James Albert, Spring-Ford166.01
119Aidan Hayward, Owen J. Roberts155.00
119Anthony Stevenson, Phoenixville155.00
121Gunner George, Pope John Paul II144.00
121Matt Johnson, Phoenixville144.00
123Zahir Haynes, Norristown133.00
124Brian Fehr, Perkiomen Valley1-2-2.00
125Austin Rowley, Perkiomen Valley1-3-3.00
125TJ Pergine, Spring-Ford1-3-3.00