Berks Scoring Leaders Football  

Football Standings   
Passing

Kaleb Brown
Wilson
RankPlayerCOMATTPCTYDSTDsINTRating
1Kaleb Brown, Wilson355464.8146481182.18
2Charlie Maddocks, Fleetwood367349.3270673153.98
3Branden Boutte, Reading High234353.4942123137.13
4Gavin McCusker, Exeter437954.4357562135.57
5Jordan Auman, Wyomissing172860.7112921115.84
6Patrick Hanlon, Hamburg183748.6527223112.02
7Bradley Hoffman, Berks Catholic173647.2220022101.11
8Nicco Iaccarino, Schuylkill Valley4510642.4559876100.31
9Shawn Shuker, Muhlenberg307440.543854393.97
10Justin DeMild, Daniel Boone143737.842831489.38
11Kolbie Reeser, Gov. Mifflin204742.552301282.17
12Lucas Floyd, Kutztown123732.431172360.62
 
Passing PAC-10

Ryan Engro
Spring-Ford
RankPlayerCOMATTPCTYDSTDsINTRating
1Ryan Engro, Spring-Ford488854.5571041135.05
2Hunter Flack, Upper Perkiomen335856.9034732117.32