Berks Scoring Leaders Football  

Football Standings   
Passing

Logan Klitsch
Conrad Weiser
RankPlayerCOMATTPCTYDSTDsINTRating
1Logan Klitsch, Conrad Weiser233271.8845021204.38
2Carter Speyerer, Daniel Boone203066.6729340192.71
3Zach Zechman, Wyomissing142263.6416531162.55
4Brad Hoffman, Berks Catholic92240.9117920139.25
5Connor Maryniak, Gov. Mifflin51050.005910132.56
6Gavin McCusker, Exeter244553.3337323124.29
7Tanner Maddocks, Fleetwood254852.0837922123.83
8Ryan Scheivert, Twin Valley122744.4420322117.23
9Drew Campbell, Schuylkill Valley143243.751741099.74
10Jake Lafferty, Kutztown62030.001261189.42
11Aaron Reinhart, Muhlenberg123435.291031446.92
12Gannon Brubaker, Wilson51729.41720241.46
13Xander Menapace, Hamburg51338.4660126.95
14Noah Segal, Boyertown1911.1130013.91
 
Passing PAC-10

Reed
Owen J. Roberts
RankPlayerCOMATTPCTYDSTDsINTRating
1 Reed, Owen J. Roberts61060.008101108.04
2Noah Segal, Boyertown1911.1130013.91