Boys basketball



Berks Scoring Leaders Boys basketball  
PlayerGamesFGFTFT%3PMTotal PtsAvg. Pts
Colin Payne, Exeter15909986.13531420.9
Edwin Suarez, Muhlenberg171405655.4634220.1
Ruben Rodriguez, Reading High171344076.91932719.2
Jake Karnish, Fleetwood12686676.72322518.8
Xavier Goodman, Kutztown14768179.41624717.6
Bryce Mellen, Tulpehocken13864466.71122717.5
Kevin McFarland, Hamburg16250.031717.0
Nate Ehst, High Point1274866.74420016.7
Drew Hoffman, High Point12712970.72719816.5
Hector Tiburcio, Antietam12763960.9619716.4
David Bednarczyk, Tulpehocken13783778.71921216.3
Josiah Jordan, Berks Catholic15974459.5524316.2
Danny Turchi, Oley Valley12704376.8919216.0
Charlie Dobb, Conrad Weiser151013162.0523815.9
Joshua McKoy, Antietam14823566.01321215.1
Daniel Alcantara, Reading High12662661.91717514.6
Cameron Jones, Wilson10522866.71014214.2
Ryan Koch, Berks Catholic15693775.53621114.1
Matt Harley, Gov. Mifflin15703085.74220913.9
Julian O'Brien, Wyomissing11552870.01515313.9
Troy Frantz, Schuylkill Valley13682278.62117913.8
Kannon Zdimal, Twin Valley12622967.41116413.7
Myles Grey, Reading High17752051.34421312.5
Brendan Gaines, Daniel Boone16691970.43719412.1
Aidan Sands, Berks Catholic15682069.02518112.1
Xander Menapace, Hamburg10402567.6911411.4
Andrew Fleming, Kutztown13591260.01314311.0
Gerrell McNeil, Gov. Mifflin15572887.51815910.6
Aiden Soumas, Fleetwood12521257.1812410.3
Ben Eddinger, Schuylkill Valley12441852.91812410.3
Joey Schlaffer, Exeter14532652.071399.9
Delsin McNeil, Gov. Mifflin15581770.8141479.8
Tashiro Alexis, Muhlenberg17612367.6191649.6
Adam Noll, Conrad Weiser13451551.7191249.5
Foday Sillah, Wilson14581754.801339.5
Gunnar Wetzel, Brandywine Heights13531760.701239.5
Xzavion Robertson, Muhlenberg17475273.2141609.4
Donovan Gingrich, Conrad Weiser1133571.4301019.2
Teddy Snyder, Exeter15441970.4261348.9
Austin May, High Point1245541.7121078.9
Mason Saccarello, Daniel Boone14512172.401238.8
Amory Thompson, Wyomissing11332543.95968.7
Jovan Hollis, Antietam14541043.541228.7
Will Ryan, Fleetwood10341773.92878.7
Dan Yost, Twin Valley13391155.0241138.7
Cleveland Harding, Wilson14393470.891218.6
Alejandro Montero, Antietam14481669.631138.1
Chris Gauby, Brandywine Heights13391578.9121058.1
Jonathan Trego, Daniel Boone12375.0188.0
Connor Gruber, Hamburg12391361.95968.0
Joey Chapman, Reading High14452037.021128.0
Chase Reifsnyder, Oley Valley11312047.66888.0
Dan Mosquera, Muhlenberg17482360.5141337.8
Grant Fitzgerald, Kutztown1335872.7221007.7
Jack Miller, Berks Catholic15351982.6231127.5
Noah Archambault, Antietam14381854.5111047.4
Aanjay Feliciano, Conrad Weiser12361456.03897.4
Ty Yerger, Oley Valley12311161.115887.3
Jason Mercedes, Alliance Christian825533.33587.3
Mark Rajnath, Schuylkill Valley11252676.53797.2
Keith Neal, Oley Valley12302069.05857.1
Spencer Miller, Brandywine Heights14411260.05997.1
Nevin Carter, Wyomissing8211157.93567.0
Anthony Caccese, Exeter15451453.801046.9
Cole Boyles, Alliance Christian10251034.59696.9
Tristian Rivera, Alliance Christian1236836.40816.8
Xavier Davis, Reading High17403260.421146.7
Xavier Price, Gov. Mifflin14411145.80936.6
Conner Licklider, Hamburg1330562.521866.6
Beau Altman, Twin Valley12262275.94786.5
Myles Schmidt, Kutztown1436555.613906.4
Justin Walker, Reading High17412184.061096.4
Mike Mammarella, Brandywine Heights13271661.510806.2
Dylan Miller, Brandywine Heights13301453.85796.1
Andrew Brooks, Brandywine Heights11241254.56666.0
Messiah Robinson, Antietam12150.0166.0
Matt Meshey, High Point12257100.015726.0
Zahiir French-Clark, Hamburg1437746.73846.0
Dominic Giuffre, Schuylkill Valley13311542.90775.9
Ofure Odiale, Wilson13291856.30765.8
Eric Branch, Muhlenberg17312083.316985.8
Andrew Eisenhower, Wyomissing1123654.59615.5
Aidan Miller, Tulpehocken13301142.31725.5
Joey Vacarro, Oley Valley10181361.96555.5
George Wachana, Alliance Christian1228746.71645.3
Nate Herb, Fleetwood10201150.02535.3
Tyler Minick, Gov. Mifflin15291553.66795.3
Chad Henning, Tulpehocken13212167.75685.2
Dylan Fickes, Fleetwood1021555.65525.2
Jayden Kantner, Brandywine Heights12221666.72625.2
Mason Woolwine, Gov. Mifflin14271359.15725.1
Cole Knapp, Alliance Christian12231066.75615.1
Josh Phillips, Twin Valley13202271.04665.1
Matthew DiGiacomo, Daniel Boone16351071.41815.1
Elijah Houser, Schuylkill Valley817630.00405.0
Nolan Sweitzer, Tulpehocken13211961.34655.0
Aidan Melograna, Wilson1524758.318734.9
Braedyn Schuler, Kutztown68975.04294.8
Harrison Delissaint, Daniel Boone14251544.11664.7
Ethan Fabian, Alliance Christian1221872.76564.7
Aiden Gorman, Fleetwood914763.67424.7
Nick Hix, Hamburg1321457.112584.5
Jack Riehl, Twin Valley13211565.21584.5
Luis Valentin, Muhlenberg1422746.711624.4
Madyx Gruber, Wilson13191487.55574.4
Jaden Kelly, Oley Valley12151365.09524.3
Carson Lubas, Antietam1421850.08584.1
Carson Sheetz, Kutztown1118333.36454.1
Jack Kauffman, High Point1223250.01494.1
Logan Klitsch, Conrad Weiser2400.0084.0
Aris Rodriguez, Reading High1319990.05524.0
Martinez Wright, Muhlenberg1200.0044.0
Seth Hatfield, Twin Valley1014964.33404.0
Keegan Coldren, Wilson1417666.716564.0
Ty Werley, Hamburg1217325.010473.9
Ben Zechman, Wyomissing1116350.08433.9
Brady McKee, Conrad Weiser1418266.715533.8
Bradyn Erb, Tulpehocken1324112.50493.8
David Turchi, Oley Valley1220444.40443.7
Trevor Keperling, Exeter610240.00223.7
Bailey Ziolkowski, Gov. Mifflin15201553.60553.7
Adam Lichtenwalner, Brandywine Heights1218660.00423.5
Brady Snyder, Conrad Weiser1520960.03523.5
Tyson Pinchok, Daniel Boone1113888.94383.5
Alex Collado, Muhlenberg912133.36313.4
Jarrett Jackson, Muhlenberg10133100.05343.4
Mason Bagenstose, Schuylkill Valley1316250.010443.4
Amier Burdine, Reading High17201672.71573.4
Jack Shugar, Twin Valley912675.00303.3
Morgan James, Hamburg1012853.31333.3
Luke Bensinger, Hamburg1214642.94383.2
Kevin Saenz, Exeter1011466.75313.1
Braden Fetherolf, Hamburg1100.0133.0
Parker Nein, Berks Catholic12152100.04363.0
Tyler Givens, Berks Catholic1519763.60453.0
Jesu Adeojo, Schuylkill Valley1100.0133.0
Aiden Schippers, Wyomissing11122100.06322.9
Hunter Svoboda, Fleetwood66571.40172.8
Zach Cieniewicz, Wilson44360.00112.8
Riley Civiello, Conrad Weiser109250.07272.7
A.J. Knoll, Fleetwood1111133.36292.6
Seamus Breslin, Wilson1212666.71312.6
Mekhi Adonis, Muhlenberg15141041.70382.5
Noah Addis, Tulpehocken442100.00102.5
Gavin Bromwell, Alliance Christian2200.0152.5
Ben DeBalko, Oley Valley75375.04172.4
Brock Thornton, Alliance Christian1212533.30292.4
Josh Alcantara, Muhlenberg1413675.01332.4
John-David Reyes, Muhlenberg65250.02142.3
Ryan Sekulski, Wilson330.0172.3
Sherman, Daniel Boone3300.0172.3
Reece Garvin, Exeter1411375.07322.3
Alex Tomlinson, Muhlenberg1511853.34342.3
Logan Hyde, Wyomissing87133.33182.3
Julious Williams, Antietam9100.00202.2
Logan Scholl, Brandywine Heights980.03192.1
Drew Campbell, Schuylkill Valley1311562.50272.1
Kayson Fritz, Reading High314100.0062.0
Kahlil Samuels, Reading High3300.0062.0
Kooper Zdimal, Twin Valley110.0022.0
Jewell Wright, Wilson322100.0062.0
Alex Malone, Conrad Weiser1100.0022.0
Javen Diaz, Berks Catholic4400.0082.0
Landon Wofford, Alliance Christian53250.02102.0
Zyion Paschall, Exeter1512337.53302.0
Humberto Carela, Gov. Mifflin1100.0022.0
Evan Johnson, Twin Valley1310571.40251.9
Nick Weitzel, Wilson642100.01111.8
Shawn Raffety, Antietam6500.01111.8
Noah Day, Alliance Christian115960.01201.8
Jellil Hashamy, Daniel Boone105857.10181.8
Nick Harris, High Point96150.03161.8
Ben Spacek, High Point1182100.01191.7
Nehemiah Seifert, High Point7500.02121.7
Aron Reinhart, Berks Catholic1490.06241.7
Foster Joseph, High Point106350.02171.7
Joseph Martin, Hamburg96133.32151.7
Aaryan Kapoor, Gov. Mifflin129266.70201.7
Jowen Reyes-Rodriguez, Antietam3200.0151.7
Ethan Gallardo, Oley Valley63480.00101.7
Dalton Furst, Kutztown149342.91231.6
Josh Fitzmeier, Alliance Christian85350.00131.6
Alex Snyder, Conrad Weiser137133.36211.6
William Johnson, Schuylkill Valley530.0281.6
Nick Crocona, Wilson5400.0081.6
Jaxon Geddio, Berks Catholic7500.01111.6
Reed Kopcik, Conrad Weiser2100.0131.5
E.J. Miranda, Kutztown4300.0061.5
Liam Hilbert, Fleetwood126125.05181.5
Alex Kelsey, Exeter82872.70121.5
Nico Sosa, Reading High107133.30151.5
Jermaine Towles, Muhlenberg2100.0131.5
Kevin Lawlor, Berks Catholic138150.02191.5
Christian Massillon, Gov. Mifflin73350.01101.4
Noah Sherman, Daniel Boone105450.00141.4
Sean Hoffman, Oley Valley52150.0271.4
Dariel Garcia, Reading High5300.0171.4
Luke Wittenmyer, Twin Valley53150.0071.4
Malik Osumanu, Reading High1154100.01151.4
Luke Strausser, Twin Valley105350.00131.3
Christian Cacchione, Berks Catholic42150.0051.3
Braden Williams, Fleetwood8500.00101.3
Frankie Corado, Exeter5200.0261.2
Josh Turman, Exeter522100.0061.2
Daniel Kedis, Daniel Boone103583.31121.2
Brady Rigdon, Wilson52250.0061.2
Cooper Hohenadel, Schuylkill Valley11500.03131.2
Evan Myers, Twin Valley135120.04151.2
Evan Miller, Conrad Weiser7400.0081.1
Nate Doyle, Berks Catholic7400.0081.1
D'Andre Goodluck-Gilkes, Schuylkill Valley9400.02101.1
Ricky Clark, Hamburg104133.32111.1
Adam Southerland, High Point5200.0151.0
Carter Redding, Exeter20233.3021.0
Josh Plummer, Conrad Weiser2100.0021.0
Delvin Cid, Daniel Boone2100.0021.0
Daquan Burgess, Reading High31150.0031.0
Spencer Haines, Oley Valley10150.0011.0
Johnny Turchi, Oley Valley62250.0061.0
Travis Weida, Kutztown2100.0021.0
Phoenix Kellogg, Kutztown4200.0041.0
Rory Filoon, Wyomissing41250.0041.0
Sharick Johnson, Wyomissing2100.0021.0
Trey Dianna, Conrad Weiser144541.7013.9
Brayden Halter, Alliance Christian103250.019.9
Kyle Archie, Muhlenberg830.017.9
Chase Rubendall, Oley Valley520.004.8
Malachi Leeland, Gov. Mifflin4100.013.8
Carter Booz, High Point4100.013.8
Brady Murray, Exeter3100.002.7
Deshawn Wilson, Reading High620.004.7
Jared Baer, Tulpehocken61125.014.7
Mitchell Aukamp, Twin Valley81375.005.6
Zach Skumanick, Brandywine Heights71125.014.6
Jake Mierzwinski, Exeter912100.015.6
Lucas Hallman, Daniel Boone131562.507.5
Chase Meyers, Kutztown4100.002.5
Juelz Martinez, Muhlenberg4100.002.5
Kevin Rodriguez-Guzman, Daniel Boone920.004.4
Brandon Young, Hamburg71125.003.4
Tyler Shuey, Hamburg30150.001.3
Diohnny Ruiz, Hamburg610.002.3
Jakob Bolig, Oley Valley40125.001.3


PAC-10 Scoring Leaders
PlayerGamesFGFTFT%3PMTotal PtsAvg. Pts
Nadhir Ward, Pottsgrove17466.701818.0
Brett Byrne, Methacton17360.001717.0
Jackson, Pottstown180.001616.0
Eddie Higgins, Boyertown6371578.908914.8
Tyler Rossi, Owen J. Roberts21100.062814.0
Jake Kressley, Spring-Ford15457.101414.0
Gabe Rinda, Pottsgrove523990.0126713.4
JP Brown, Pope John Paul II1500.031313.0
Rasheen Bostic, Pottstown211457.102613.0
Terryce Phillips, Pottstown16133.301313.0
Jake Kapp, Boyertown525654.566112.2
Matt Christian, Methacton1400.031111.0
Gage Sibley, Pottstown27866.702211.0
Kyle Clancy, Upper Perkiomen4141090.954310.8
Jacob Nguyen, Spring-Ford1300.0399.0
Caleb Little, Spring-Ford12555.6099.0
EJ Campbell, Spring-Ford1400.0199.0
Ty Elliott-Moore, Pottstown13375.0099.0
Cole Hargrove, Methacton12571.4099.0
Adam Shaak, Upper Perkiomen412787.52338.3
Dan Carpenter, Upper Perkiomen413480.03338.3
Manny Allen, Pottsgrove516763.62418.2
Jaden Workman, Pope John Paul II1300.0288.0
Jake Bolyn, Owen J. Roberts25333.33168.0
Zach Ward, Boyertown6171076.94488.0
Nick Aron, Upper Perkiomen231058.80168.0
Isaiah Agosto, Pottstown132100.0088.0
Marlon Glaze, Pottsgrove414457.10328.0
DJ Clarke, Pope John Paul II130.0177.0
Colin Meyer, Methacton130.0177.0
Nate Iyoob, Owen J. Roberts123100.0077.0
Thompson, Pottsgrove123100.0077.0
John Ryan McMenamin, Pottsgrove35888.92206.7
Richard Black, Boyertown6133100.09386.3
Mohammed Mohammed, Pottsgrove4106200.00256.3
Washington, Pottstown24480.00126.0
Cole Turner, Spring-Ford130.0066.0
Kevin Green, Pope John Paul II12266.7066.0
Trey Rodgers, Pope John Paul II11480.0066.0
Jeremy Thompson, Pottsgrove4800.05215.3
Roman Marinello, Boyertown611555.64315.2
Cameron Chilson, Methacton120.0155.0
Jackson Hansford, Owen J. Roberts250.00105.0
Jobe Schmidt, Pottsgrove4700.06205.0
Issac Wallace, Upper Perkiomen352100.01134.3
Colin Eisenhard, Boyertown69666.71254.2
Tristan Dietrich, Owen J. Roberts23266.7084.0
Jack Cashman, Owen J. Roberts2400.0084.0
Alex Lewis, Spring-Ford1200.0044.0
Armani Avant-Brown, Upper Perkiomen120.0044.0
Marco Montero, Upper Perkiomen4600.02143.5
Truson, Pottstown1100.0133.0
Mayes, Pottstown111100.0033.0
Wood, Pottsgrove11125.0033.0
Dylan Penot, Pottsgrove222100.0063.0
Luke Sykes, Pope John Paul II1100.0133.0
Dan Brandi, Methacton1100.0022.0
Soto, Boyertown1100.0022.0
Ward, Pottsgrove1100.0022.0
Amar Graves, Pottstown2200.0042.0
Peter Nguyen, Upper Perkiomen4300.0171.8
Ryan Tinney, Boyertown62571.41101.7
Jordan Butler, Boyertown32150.0051.7
Aiden Heisner, Upper Perkiomen2100.0131.5
Ryan Sisko, Pottsgrove42250.0061.5
Cooper Simon, Pottsgrove4200.0041.0
Dustin Hurlbrink, Upper Perkiomen20225.0021.0
Braden Rieg, Upper Perkiomen30350.0031.0
Gavin Schauder, Spring-Ford10125.0011.0
Dylan Klass, Boyertown2100.0021.0
Luke Fryer, Owen J. Roberts101100.0011.0
Jack Potpinko, Pottsgrove2100.0021.0
Colin Simpson, Owen J. Roberts2100.0021.0
Aidan Keiser, Upper Perkiomen3100.002.7
Schager, Pottstown20125.001.5