Girls basketball



Tuesday, January 19, 2021 @ 6:00 PM
Conrad Weiser at Wilson (Girls basketball)
 1st Qtr2nd Qtr3rd Qtr4th QtrFinal
Conrad Weiser121081343
Wilson61291239
Highlights: At West Lawn, Kylie Meredith scored 17 points and Elizabeth Miller had 11, leading the Scouts (2-2, 2-2) past the Bulldogs (1-2, 2-3). Taylor Marcinko scored 11 points and Gia Borelli had 10 for Wilson.
Conrad Weiser Stats
Player#FGFGAFTFTA3PM3PARAPts
Meredith, Kylie 50610100017
Minnich, Mayson 002200002
Moll, Natalia 200020006
Miller, Elizabeth 3022300011
Richmond, Kailee 200110005
Malone, Olivia 100000002
Wiggins, Maritza 000000000
Davila, Melany 000000000
Totals 1301015700043
Wilson Stats
Player#FGFGAFTFTA3PM3PARAPts
Moschak, Kelsey10 101400003
Borelli, Gia11 4000200010
Levengood, Keira15 301200007
Norman, Elyse20 000000000
Marcinko, Taylor31 4036000011
Nguyen, Amiyah4 200020006
Moncado, Jas 100000002
Glover, Morgan 32 000000000
Kann, Djene55 000000000
Totals 150512400039