Boys basketball



Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 12:00 PM
Oley Valley at Panther Valley (Boys basketball)
 1st Qtr2nd Qtr3rd Qtr4th QtrFinal
Oley Valley1712141659
Panther Valley1124111965
Highlights: Saturday at Lansford, Matt Knowles had 20 points but the Lynx (4-8) fell to Panther Valley.
Oley Valley Stats
Player#FGFGAFTFTA3PM3PARAPts
Rubendall, Drew 102210005
Turchi, Daniel 2068000010
McCalpine, Wes 401200009
Vaccaro, Joseph 000000000
Knowles, Matthew 8047000020
Moreno, Christian 200020006
Schlegel, Riley 001200001
Reifsnyder, Chase 000000000
Smith, Jackson 301210008
Totals 2001523400059
Panther Valley Stats
Player#FGFGAFTFTA3PM3PARAPts
Marchorro, 5067300019
Gutierrez, 5044300017
Stilitino, 300120008
Kraph, 103400005
Eidle, 200200004
Hoben, 000000000
White, 6002000012
Turner, 000000000
Totals 2201320800065