Boys basketball



Tuesday, January 7, 2020 @ 6:00 PM
Oley Valley at Antietam (Boys basketball)
 1st Qtr2nd Qtr3rd Qtr4th QtrFinal
Oley Valley819161053
Antietam1121131560
Highlights: Tuesday at Stony Creek, Hector Tiburcio had 20 points and Jaden Green 15 for the Mounts (1-2, 3-5) in the win over the Lynx (0-3, 4-6). Drew Rubendall had 20 points to pace Oley Valley.
Oley Valley Stats
Player#FGFGAFTFTA3PM3PARAPts
Rubendall, Drew 8014300020
Turchi, Daniel 104400006
McCalpine, Wes 3056000011
Knowles, Matthew 4034000011
Moreno, Christian 000000000
Yerger, Ty 000000000
Schlegel, Riley 000000000
Smith, Jackson 201100005
Totals 1801419300053
Antietam Stats
Player#FGFGAFTFTA3PM3PARAPts
Davies-Wright, Walter0 000000000
Goodman, Owen1 100000002
Green, Jaden3 5048100015
McKoy, Corey5 200000004
Freese, Aidan10 102210005
Stief, Prestin13 303400009
Day, Johnny 20 201200005
Tiburcio, Hector22 8022200020
Totals 2201218400060