Girls basketball



Stats for 
Berks Conference I II III
TeamScoring averageAverage points allowedScoring difference3's3-pointers allowedFree throwsOpponents free throwsFree throw percentageOpponents free throw percentage
Wilson50.143.55.02236977759.548.4
Exeter38.844.2-3.8433810611650.753.7
Reading High50.954.8-3.148409715751.357.5
Daniel Boone38.544.0-3.6293012512055.155.6
Twin Valley54.031.019.7743880746252.1
Gov. Mifflin43.036.85.47144707551.970.1
Berks Catholic54.339.913.14636938657.464.2
Muhlenberg31.940.8-8.92629998049.544.4
Fleetwood35.935.40.42827698356.156.5
Conrad Weiser37.547.4-9.926421008852.456.1
Schuylkill Valley36.438.2-1.824251176556.549.2
Hamburg21.247.4-26.222304710144.851.3
Antietam48.956.4-7.5343414216949.850.4
Oley Valley30.537.8-7.31614759545.759.4
Brandywine Heights38.437.50.9282911111250.950.5
Wyomissing59.741.618.1333214710453.648.8
Kutztown42.447.3-4.9272211813048.452.6
Tulpehocken41.843.7-1.91938125845953.2

Commonwealth Christian Athletic Conference CCAC
TeamScoring averageAverage points allowedScoring difference3's3-pointers allowedFree throwsOpponents free throwsFree throw percentageOpponents free throw percentage
Berks Christian
High Point

Pioneer Athletic Conference
TeamScoring averageAverage points allowedScoring difference3's3-pointers allowedFree throwsOpponents free throwsFree throw percentageOpponents free throw percentage
Perkiomen Valley54.241.911.44036213946765.3
Owen J. Roberts48.340.87.543409511250.564.7
Methacton45.445.30.1525014912963.754.4
Boyertown39.440.5-1.1582811814656.763.2
Norristown38.249.5-8.74829987759.464.2
Spring-Ford56.237.016.238241446267.959
Pottsgrove42.837.85.026221278757.554.4
Pope John Paul II50.949.11.7283512512969.863.9
Upper Perkiomen29.649.2-17.0134110211146.258.7
Upper Merion42.739.82.355201745560.256.1
Phoenixville39.129.89.34251087056.553.4
Pottstown38.546.9-7.8412810110347.465.2