Girls basketball



Stats for 
Berks Conference I II III
TeamScoring averageAverage points allowedScoring difference3's3-pointers allowedFree throwsOpponents free throwsFree throw percentageOpponents free throw percentage
Wilson39.835.34.3497416212456.357.1
Exeter28.243.2-15.038629114649.759.3
Reading High37.044.3-7.335527511748.752.7
Gov. Mifflin49.935.814.116710220511663.158.6
Berks Catholic46.932.914.01067116617363.859.9
Daniel Boone26.348.1-21.839651201734955.8
Twin Valley42.731.011.7855618013856.355.6
Muhlenberg28.739.8-11.1468115414655.254.1
Conrad Weiser33.441.4-8.0637213812957.352.9
Fleetwood42.035.56.54660859652.155.8
Schuylkill Valley39.836.92.9435015913550.858.2
Wyomissing45.942.43.5856915314660.552.1
Hamburg37.839.9-2.1806113020856.557
AntietamNaNNaNNaNOley Valley38.340.7-2.4383321415459.358.1Brandywine Heights39.936.93.0395913515447.956.8Kutztown32.639.2-6.671389715751.155.1Tulpehocken26.543.9-17.4156512410549.853.8
Commonwealth Christian Athletic Conference CCAC
TeamScoring averageAverage points allowedScoring difference3's3-pointers allowedFree throwsOpponents free throwsFree throw percentageOpponents free throw percentage
Berks Christian
High Point39.931.38.63324794753.3851.65

Pioneer Athletic Conference
TeamScoring averageAverage points allowedScoring difference3's3-pointers allowedFree throwsOpponents free throwsFree throw percentageOpponents free throw percentage
Methacton59.530.529.071224118055
Boyertown38.345.1-6.8965511814553.464.2
NorristownNaNNaNNaN
Perkiomen Valley51.032.019.01311151353.659.1
Owen J. Roberts45.541.54.059101452.666.7
Spring-Ford61.026.334.72013151862.572
Pope John Paul II31.033.0-2.0176654.560
Upper Perkiomen13.057.0-44.0051416.730.8
Upper Merion13.038.0-25.0031733.341.2
Pottsgrove50.034.315.7121138187675
Phoenixville50.032.018.0258361.530
Pottstown40.066.0-26.04681257.154.5