Girls basketball



Stats for 
Berks Conference I II III
TeamScoring averageAverage points allowedScoring difference3's3-pointers allowedFree throwsOpponents free throwsFree throw percentageOpponents free throw percentage
Wilson42.134.87.3569023418862.760.5
Exeter36.251.7-15.5407016821655.655.8
Reading High47.846.41.4796221227460.459.6
Gov. Mifflin54.545.19.41571442241655860.4
Berks Catholic48.935.513.41377726222268.662.7
Daniel Boone12.150.4-38.318624716342.354.3
Twin Valley37.735.62.1897118317053.557.2
Muhlenberg31.140.7-9.6526712213550.653.1
Conrad Weiser33.038.5-5.5967011719257.963.2
Fleetwood42.038.83.2537411315151.659.4
Schuylkill Valley44.636.28.4745120212759.449.2
Wyomissing41.136.84.3536614818844.754.7
Hamburg36.237.6-1.4715915411152.250.7
Antietam19.242.9-23.7344537933.350.6Oley Valley46.542.93.6574822115957.952.6Brandywine Heights45.436.58.979911402144954.5Kutztown32.647.2-14.6465712918953.356.1Tulpehocken34.641.2-6.6214815813452.754.3
Commonwealth Christian Athletic Conference CCAC
TeamScoring averageAverage points allowedScoring difference3's3-pointers allowedFree throwsOpponents free throwsFree throw percentageOpponents free throw percentage
High Point41.435.46.0545212210256.2245.13
Alliance Christian29.347.2-17.9869163055.17

Pioneer Athletic Conference
TeamScoring averageAverage points allowedScoring difference3's3-pointers allowedFree throwsOpponents free throwsFree throw percentageOpponents free throw percentage
Methacton60.736.324.42515351471.458.3
Boyertown34.951.0-16.11149713520357.459
Norristown34.557.0-22.551310213765.6
Perkiomen Valley60.523.537.014415971.464.3
Owen J. Roberts56.529.027.57816644.442.9
Spring-Ford55.023.531.5147141077.852.6
Pope John Paul II50.034.016.077955055.6
Upper Perkiomen48.537.211.365573460.651.5
Upper Merion24.061.0-37.0078672.750
Pottsgrove40.019.021.02214763.650
Phoenixville34.531.53.065191457.651.9
PottstownNaNNaNNaN