Girls basketball



Stats for 
Berks Conference I II III
TeamScoring averageAverage points allowedScoring difference3's3-pointers allowedFree throwsOpponents free throwsFree throw percentageOpponents free throw percentage
Wilson48.056.0-5.374132261.959.5
Exeter32.739.3-6.641122275043.5
Reading High58.026.531.5638203262.5
Twin Valley45.343.01.71719173245.980
Gov. Mifflin60.323.327.81712161459.358.3
Muhlenberg35.550.5-10.061111185040
Daniel Boone35.721.014.713201754.151.5
Fleetwood33.027.75.355182648.653.1
Conrad Weiser35.051.3-16.3141425235045.1
Schuylkill Valley47.357.3-10.0129343158.657.4
Hamburg37.730.37.4910301752.632.1
Berks Catholic31.040.0-9.02320948.836
Antietam57.029.527.58416947.133.3
Oley Valley32.551.5-19.0311161845.754.5
Brandywine Heights31.050.0-14.23916255059.5
Wyomissing34.547.0-12.554102455.655.8
Kutztown25.047.0-22.0107163655.252.2
Tulpehocken41.046.5-5.567161453.348.3

Commonwealth Christian Athletic Conference CCAC
TeamScoring averageAverage points allowedScoring difference3's3-pointers allowedFree throwsOpponents free throwsFree throw percentageOpponents free throw percentage
Berks Christian
High Point000

Pioneer Athletic Conference
TeamScoring averageAverage points allowedScoring difference3's3-pointers allowedFree throwsOpponents free throwsFree throw percentageOpponents free throw percentage
Methacton48.736.312.42612354.560
Boyertown34.047.5-6.81137167059.3
Norristown18.356.0-37.7
Perkiomen Valley39.047.0-8.0721516.741.7
Owen J. Roberts47.740.77.081529195054.3
Spring-Ford74.013.061.0
Pope John Paul II46.025.031.52210466.744.4
Upper Perkiomen23.558.5-35.0147843.850
Upper Merion37.060.0-23.0
Pottsgrove41.338.72.0414322652.556.5
Phoenixville59.730.044.5
Pottstown30.055.7-25.732131554.253.6