Girls basketball



Stats for 
Berks Conference I II III
TeamScoring averageAverage points allowedScoring difference3's3-pointers allowedFree throwsOpponents free throwsFree throw percentageOpponents free throw percentage
Wilson45.144.11.06210418917660.654.7
Exeter40.941.9-1.069781462425262.2
Reading High46.948.9-2.0758423431954.758
Twin Valley48.739.39.413710927123158.855.5
Gov. Mifflin49.938.911.017711626719366.960.9
Muhlenberg40.042.7-2.7986413522447.955.3
Daniel Boone29.851.8-22.056787620941.357.1
Fleetwood41.439.32.1628716217561.857.9
Conrad Weiser35.941.0-5.1738518515258.258.7
Schuylkill Valley46.039.16.9756325017162.864.3
Hamburg34.143.1-9.0705517417657.455.3
Berks Catholic43.443.8-0.41001082162295762.7
Antietam40.546.9-6.6565718419751.755
Oley Valley43.851.4-7.6506629120059.159.7
Brandywine Heights39.649.0-9.4381051401674953.4
Wyomissing54.141.712.483423252876254.6
Kutztown32.347.1-14.8875813826448.657.9
Tulpehocken38.841.7-2.9556316011851.153.2

Commonwealth Christian Athletic Conference CCAC
TeamScoring averageAverage points allowedScoring difference3's3-pointers allowedFree throwsOpponents free throwsFree throw percentageOpponents free throw percentage
Berks Christian
High Point32.634.9-2.31244736042.232.79

Pioneer Athletic Conference
TeamScoring averageAverage points allowedScoring difference3's3-pointers allowedFree throwsOpponents free throwsFree throw percentageOpponents free throw percentage
Methacton47.336.311.01313391668.451.6
Boyertown46.244.22.01289520622562.461.8
Norristown28.556.0-27.5214221668.850
Perkiomen Valley48.048.00.0119212356.862.2
Owen J. Roberts37.035.02.07892034.657.1
Spring-Ford56.540.516.0101117228559.5
Pope John Paul II40.052.0-12.0465845.588.9
Upper Perkiomen24.453.2-28.81419184342.948.9
Upper Merion5.059.0-54.0061512.571.4
Pottsgrove57.735.722.0104311948.452.8
Phoenixville50.040.59.5108202951.358
Pottstown39.376.3-37.0710252343.954.8