Girls basketball



Stats for 
Berks Conference I II III
TeamScoring averageAverage points allowedScoring difference3's3-pointers allowedFree throwsOpponents free throwsFree throw percentageOpponents free throw percentage
Wilson45.640.84.8797220520670.257.5
Exeter34.039.7-5.7415617424751.355.4
Reading High54.644.210.4898024228162.157.7
Twin Valley46.836.510.31148219119056.860.7
Gov. Mifflin46.036.89.2140982051705362.7
Muhlenberg34.141.0-6.9637316317053.151.7
Daniel Boone33.840.6-7.2274916617349.451.5
Fleetwood33.535.0-1.5306211417857.657.2
Conrad Weiser37.245.9-8.763682121755353.2
Schuylkill Valley46.242.04.2624725715757.557.7
Hamburg36.041.9-5.9666415320648.151.9
Berks Catholic44.140.93.2695820920360.952.9
Antietam50.643.17.9484319217151.250.9
Oley Valley37.440.3-2.9646016120448.353.7
Brandywine Heights38.843.8-5.0414516921555.455.3
Wyomissing46.839.87.0575826720155.249.9
Kutztown29.547.3-17.854601642235555.2
Tulpehocken35.045.2-10.2426317218652.655.2

Commonwealth Christian Athletic Conference CCAC
TeamScoring averageAverage points allowedScoring difference3's3-pointers allowedFree throwsOpponents free throwsFree throw percentageOpponents free throw percentage
Berks Christian
High Point3031.1-1.1819544748.2154.65

Pioneer Athletic Conference
TeamScoring averageAverage points allowedScoring difference3's3-pointers allowedFree throwsOpponents free throwsFree throw percentageOpponents free throw percentage
Methacton51.236.015.246531015553.750.9
Boyertown43.945.8-1.8112761721866360.4
Norristown29.152.1-25.42652327248.558.5
Perkiomen Valley46.545.51.066389811253.657.7
Owen J. Roberts49.136.812.8957121119155.855.2
Spring-Ford56.133.622.577391299664.853.6
Pope John Paul II42.833.59.782611651356456.3
Upper Perkiomen23.657.3-39.484197865355.5
Upper Merion32.645.6-16.2926455249.557.1
Pottsgrove48.439.48.7575726117757.457.7
Phoenixville46.743.63.83332688356.254.2
Pottstown34.956.0-22.1276311012845.854.5